Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WAGNER Benedikt | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
2. | GER | SZABO Matyas | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
3. | GER | HARTUNG Max | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
T3. | GER | HÜBERS Richard | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
5. | GER | SCHNEIDER Benno | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
6. | GER | SCHRÖDTER Robin | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
7. | GER | KINDLER Frederic | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
8. | GER | BONAH Raoul | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
9. | GER | KEMPF Lorenz | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
10. | GER | WÜST Carsten | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
11. | GER | KÖCK Lars Benedikt | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
12. | GER | FALB Andreas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
13. | GER | BONAH Luis | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
14. | GER | RAPP Simon | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
15. | GER | SCHAICH Thomas | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
16. | GER | SCHLAFFER Leon | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
17. | GER | PAUL Nils-Ole | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
18. | GER | RÜLLER Lukas | WE | Herner TC | |
19. | GER | BELLMANN Jonas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
20. | GER | KALTER Felix | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
21. | GER | KRAUSE Constantin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
22. | GER | STITZ Marius | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
23. | GER | DEGEN Adrian | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
24. | GER | HAAG Louis | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
25. | GER | SEEFELD Eric Simon | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
26. | GER | MEKA Valentin | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
27. | GER | WENNEMAR Bas | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
28. | GER | KOCHENDÖRFER Ben | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
29. | GER | DISLER Julian | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
30. | GER | SCHMITZ Peter | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
31. | GER | HILGER Jakob | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
32. | GER | WRASE Hartmut | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
33. | GER | PREIS Daniel | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
34. | GER | KRAUS Leon | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
35. | GER | CAMUS Jan Patrick | WE | Herner TC | |
36. | GER | FABIAN André | WE | TV Jahn Oelde | |
37. | GER | SPRINGER Colm | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
38. | GER | HOFMANN Björn | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
39. | GER | BONDAR Samuel | MV | PSV Rostock | |
40. | GER | KUZMIN Leon | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
41. | GER | MOGG Leopold | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
42. | GER | HAMELMANN Martin | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |
43. | GER | BILLE Mark | NR | TV Ratingen FA | |
44. | GER | ENDLICHER Erik | MV | PSV Rostock | |
45. | GER | KAMPMANN Marc-André | HH | ETV Hamburg | |
46. | GER | MEMMLER Friedrich | MV | PSV Rostock | |
47. | GER | WINTERGOLLER Eduard | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
48. | GER | BURKHARDT Helmar | HH | ETV Hamburg | |
49. | GER | KOCH Christian | HH | ETV Hamburg | |
50. | GER | ULRICH Helge | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
. | GER | KREISCHER Viktor | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | Did not start |
T. | GER | KÜHLING Julian | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | Did not start |