No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JESS Timon FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V1 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 12 | 23 | 0.333 | -11 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | WOLF Julien Dresdener FC |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 4 | 1.000 | 26 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | BECKMANN Otto SV Angern |
3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 14 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | SCHLIETER Matthias FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
4 | D3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 25 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 24. | ||
GER | PUFE Johannes TV Schönwald FA |
5 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 6 | 24 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 26. | ||
GER | BLOCHWITZ Anton TV Markkleeberg |
6 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V3 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | BÖRNGEN Ludwig SV Einheit Altenburg |
7 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 16. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
WAND Paula Luise
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PETERSEN Ole SV Einheit Altenburg |
1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 23 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | STRELOW Alexander Dresdener FC |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | 3 | 24 | 21 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | JÜRGENSEN Johannes Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | RIEMANN Fabian SV Einheit Altenburg |
4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 21 | 26 | 0.167 | -5 | 7. | 23. | ||
GER | LEUSCHKE Jakob Dresdener FC |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | BARBY Henrik FC Moers |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 21 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | BERGMANN Jonathan Fechtcentrum Halle |
7 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 2 | 11 | 27 | 0.333 | -16 | 6. | 22. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
LANGHAMMER Tom
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BERGERT Michael Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | TIPPMER Paul Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 22 | 22 | 0.333 | 0 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | SCHREIBER Felix Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | SCHWAB Jamey Maurice Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | D3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | BRETSCHNER Liam Dresdener FC |
5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 20. | ||
GER | BORNKESSEL Julius FSC Jena |
6 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 27. | ||
GER | STEIN Yannik FC Oelsnitz |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 2. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
WEMME Lina Elisabeth
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MALITZKI Lukas Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | THETMEYER Lucas Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | V5 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 0.600 | -3 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | KUNNIG Carl Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHAEFER Jakob SV Einheit Altenburg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 0.800 | 7 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | PETERSEN Bertil SV Einheit Altenburg |
5 | D2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 0.400 | -1 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Caspar Anton FSC Jena |
6 | D1 | D4 | D4 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 25. |
Details