No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
SPIELMANN Richard
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HUBOLD Pia FSC Jena |
1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 15 | 0.400 | 2 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | PERL Marie Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | GEBAUER Luisa TV Markkleeberg |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 0.400 | -8 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | ARNOLD Stella Chemnitzer PSV |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | LÜBEN Clara- Marlene SC Berlin |
5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 22 | 9 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | OBERLÄNDER Kiara FC Schkeuditz |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 10. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
HUBER Rocco Arcel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KUCHENBECKER Lotte FC Schkeuditz |
1 | D0 | D3 | D0 | V4 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | BENEDIX Martha Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | ROSENSTENGEL Merle KSV Weißwasser |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | GAMKE Ella TV Markkleeberg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SCHRÖDER Josephine FSC Jena |
5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 7 | 24 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | RUTZ Antonia Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 12. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
FIEDLER Jasmin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KARIUS Bele SC Berlin |
1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | OEHLER Sophia FSC Nordhausen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | KÖSLING Anik SV Angern |
3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | KUCHENBECKER Paula FC Schkeuditz |
4 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | SCHARF Hanna Chemnitzer PSV |
5 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Annika FSC Jena |
6 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 17. |
Details