No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HAUKE Dominique Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 26 | 22 | 0.667 | 4 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | PETERSEN Ole Einheit Altenburg |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 20 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | SIMON Manuel TV Markkleeberg |
3 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 36. | ||
GER | BERGERT Michael Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 0.667 | 10 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | BÖRNGEN Ludwig Einheit Altenburg |
5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 23 | 0.333 | -1 | 6. | 26. | ||
GER | PHIELIPEIT Mateo SC Berlin |
6 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | GOLDBACH Danilo FSC Nordhausen |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 3 | 17 | 27 | 0.500 | -10 | 5. | 24. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
PANNECK Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHMIDT Konrad USC Magdeburg |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 10 | 0.833 | 18 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | OTTO Theodor FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
2 | D2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 27. | ||
POL | PAKULA Michal 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
3 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | BECKMANN Otto USC Magdeburg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | HERRMANN Charlie Lennox FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 0.000 | -29 | 7. | 40. | ||
GER | BORNKESSEL Julius FSC Jena |
6 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 25 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 32. | ||
GER | GIERIG Raphael Fechtclub Radebeul |
7 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 22. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
STÜTTGEN Elias
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAT | ABELE Reinis 1 Rigas 3. BJSS |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | BÖTTCHER Arne-Friedrich PSV Weimar |
2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 29 | 0.167 | -17 | 6. | 33. | ||
GER | HÄCKEL Kurt TUS Osterburg Weida |
3 | D2 | V5 | V4 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 8. | ||
LAT | GRINBERGS Klavs 1 Rigas 3. BJSS |
4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 21. | ||
GER | GREMOT Julius PSV Weimar |
5 | D0 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 8 | 29 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 38. | ||
GER | POLOTZEK Simon FC Moers |
6 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 12 | 0.667 | 13 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | KRÖPELIN Joscha VFL Marburg FA |
7 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 29. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
PUHLMANN Kjell
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHREIBER Felix Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 25 | 16 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | KÜßNER Tillmann PSV Weimar |
2 | D2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 28 | 0.167 | -18 | 6. | 34. | ||
GER | SPREMBERG Paul TV Markkleeberg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 27 | 13 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | TIPPMER Paul Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 28. | ||
GER | PREUßE Clemens PSV Weimar |
5 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 39. | ||
GER | LUDWIG Daniel VFL Marburg FA |
6 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 22. | ||
POL | JURGA Stanislaw 1 Zjednoczeni Pabianice |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
GEBURTIG Clara
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RENTZSCH Erik Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 35. | ||
GER | MIRBACH Maximilian Remscheider SV |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 8 | 0.800 | 15 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | MAYER Milan FSC Cottbus |
3 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 25. | ||
GER | WIELAND Kurt FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 19. | ||
LAT | ZDORSS Markus 1 Rigas 3. BJSS |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 14 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | KÖCKE Nils FC Schkeuditz |
6 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 30. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
DEGLER Maurice
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHLIETER Matthias FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 18. | ||
GER | SCHÜTZE Frederik FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 31. | ||
GER | SCHULZ Linus OSC Potsdam |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | SPARBORTH Felix Einheit Altenburg |
4 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 37. | ||
GER | BLOCHWITZ Anton TV Markkleeberg |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 17. | ||
GER | WALTER Sebastian FSC Cottbus |
6 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 20. |
Details