No. 1: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KONRAD Diego TV Neu Isenburg |
1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | MAIER Constantin TG Dörnigheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 1.000 | 30 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | MOLLE Paul MTV Giessen |
3 | D1 | D0 | V1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | NAMGALADZE Ivan TV Neu Isenburg |
4 | D1 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | KOKEW Konstantin Darmstädter FC |
5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 20. | ||
GER | FRÜHWIRTH Timon TV Dieburg |
6 | D0 | D0 | D0 | V4 | V5 | V3 | 3 | 12 | 24 | 0.500 | -12 | 5. | 12. | ||
GER | KRAFT Jasper TSG Weinheim |
7 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V3 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 11. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
TÜRKIS Daniel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HUNDT Benjamin TV Neu Isenburg |
1 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V4 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 13. | ||
BUL | AZMANOV Mihail TV Neu Isenburg |
2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 19. | ||
GER | ENKELMANN Arne TG Dörnigheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 0.600 | 9 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | REMBOWSKI Leopold MTV Giessen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V1 | V3 | D1 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | REICH Philipp SKG Oberhöchstadt |
5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | KOSTER Max FC Moers |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
EMMERICH Jaron
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PISCITELLO Leo TG Dörnigheim |
1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 24 | 20 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | RITTER Marius FS TV Langen |
2 | D4 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 17 | 25 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | GEBERS DE SOUSA Matteo Darmstädter FC |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | PANNIER Nils TG Dörnigheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | BAUERMEISTER Henri Fechtclub Marburg |
5 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 7 | 29 | 0.167 | -22 | 7. | 18. | ||
GER | GOTTA Vincent TV Neu Isenburg |
6 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 9. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Jakob MTV Giessen |
7 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 27 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 14. |
Details