No. 1: Results checked
Pi 10 | dom 11:00 |
Referee:
LEIMERT Adrian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AL HASHIM Daliah FG Merseburger Raben |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 9. | ||
GER | NEUß Mathilda Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 0.500 | 1 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | MEYER Tabea USC Magdeburg |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | HAUPT Emely PSV Weimar |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 11 | dom 11:00 |
Referee:
RIEDEL Thomas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LOOS Romina SV Aschersleben |
1 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | MESSNER Klara FG Merseburger Raben |
2 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | KÖSLING Anik USC Magdeburg |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 8 | 0.600 | 13 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | DÖRING Antonia TV Markkleeberg |
4 | D2 | V5 | V4 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | KUCHENBECKER Lotte FC Schkeuditz |
5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 4 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SCHIRMER Johanna FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
6 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 0.200 | -17 | 6. | 14. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 12 | dom 11:00 |
Referee:
LAMLA Steffen
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GRIEBEN Lisa Sophie Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0.000 | -18 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | SKRZEBA Kaja-Luise SV Aschersleben |
2 | V5 | V4 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 8 | 0.750 | 9 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | BRACHERT Selma Einheit Altenburg |
3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | HAMSCH Mareile USC Magdeburg |
4 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 4 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | MOSORA Katharina FG Merseburger Raben |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 10. |
Details