Quota ranking
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BOROWIAK Arwen | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.1 |
2. | GER | RIEGER Laurenz | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.2 |
3. | GER | LIEBSCHER David | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.3 |
4. | GER | FABINGER Nils Alexander | NR | FC Moers | 2.4 |
5. | GER | BRAUN Noah | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.5 |
6. | GER | FROHWEIN Moritz | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 2.6 |
7. | GER | KAPPUS Bastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.7 |
8. | GER | ARNDT Justin | WE | Quernheimer FC | 2.8 |
9. | GER | HELLMUND Vincent | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.9 |
10. | GER | BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.10 |
11. | GER | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.11 |
12. | GER | SEMPER Leonard | BE | SC Berlin | 2.12 |
13. | GER | SEMBACH Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.14 |
14. | GER | LENK Hendrik Dion | SN | Dresdener FC | 2.15 |
15. | GER | FAUL Paul-Luca | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.16 |
16. | GER | LOESCHE Teo | TH | FSC Jena | 2.17 |
17. | GER | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte | NS | MTV Soltau | 2.18 |
18. | GER | PUST Moritz | BE | SC Berlin | 2.19 |
19. | GER | EIDENMÜLLER Aaron | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.20 |
20. | GER | LEYENDECKER Piet | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | 2.21 |
21. | GER | HEGGE Maurus | WE | TG Münster | 2.22 |
22. | GER | MÄRKLE Felix | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.23 |
23. | GER | SEE Benedikt | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.24 |
24. | GER | NOWAK Hannes | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.25 |
25. | GER | HELM Leander | BE | SC Berlin | 2.26 |
26. | GER | AHLVERS Philipp | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.27 |
27. | GER | DÖRFER Laurenz | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.28 |
28. | GER | HÄßLER Arwed | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 2.29 |
29. | GER | VELLMANNS Leonard | WE | TG Münster | 2.30 |
30. | GER | WALTER Lennard | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.31 |
31. | GER | EHRICH Marlon | BE | SC Berlin | 2.32 |
32. | GER | HASCHE Valentin | HE | TG Dörnigheim | 2.33 |
33. | GER | PUHLMANN Kjell | BE | SC Berlin | 2.34 |
34. | GER | MEIER Bernhard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | 2.35 |
Quota regions
NR Quota: 7 / 7
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | POLOTZEK Simon | NR | FC Moers | N.6 |
2. | GER | HILBRANDT Alexander | NR | FC Moers | N.7 |
3. | GER | THÖNNES Jorge | NR | VFL Merkur Kleve | N.8 |
4. | GER | RIDDER Norwin | NR | Dürener FC | N.9 |
5. | GER | SCHMITZ Tom | NR | OFC Bonn | N.10 |
6. | GER | HEUSER Fabian | NR | FC Moers | N.11 |
7. | GER | SEEMANN Felix | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | N.12 |
SA Quota: 0 / 1
ST Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHMIDT Friedrich | ST | USC Magdeburg | N.2 |
BR Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHULZ Linus | BR | OSC Potsdam | N.1 |
MV Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | REHDA Felix | MV | FG Schwerin | N.1 |
HB Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WASSENAAR Luis | HB | FV Bremen 1860 | N.1 |
MR Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | IVO Moritz | MR | CTG Koblenz | N.1 |
BS Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | FRANKE Tim Ole | BS | TV Haueneberstein | N.1 |
2. | GER | BARENTHIEN Simon | BS | TV Haueneberstein | N.2 |
SH Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | FRÖHLICH Moritz | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | N.1 |
2. | GER | VOIGT Lennart | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | N.2 |
HH Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHMID Andreas | HH | Walddörfer SV | N.1 |
2. | GER | STERNBERG Jacob | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | N.2 |
SW Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | RALLE Alexander | SW | TSG Friesenheim | N.1 |
2. | GER | BORCHERT Moritz | SW | TSV Bockenheim | N.2 |
TH Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | ZACHER Niklas | TH | FSC Jena | N.2 |
2. | GER | RENARD Nolann | TH | FSC Jena | N.3 |
SN Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BROSCHE Tilman | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | N.4 |
2. | GER | WOLF Patrick | SN | Dresdener FC | N.5 |
3. | GER | FAßMANN Moritz | SN | FC Schkeuditz | N.6 |
WÜ Quota: 8 / 8
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | PENZ Leonard | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | N.3 |
2. | GER | BRELL Noah | WÜ | SC Korb | N.4 |
3. | GER | WAGNER Vincent | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | N.5 |
4. | GER | VOLLMER Vincent | WÜ | SC Korb | N.6 |
5. | GER | SCHNEIDER David | WÜ | TG Biberach | N.7 |
6. | GER | MÜLLER Len | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | N.8 |
7. | GER | KIECKBUSCH Jacob | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | N.9 |
8. | GER | GAUSS Neil | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | N.10 |
BN Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SAIFI Teymour | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | N.11 |
2. | GER | SAIFI Kiyan | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | N.12 |
3. | GER | MICHEL Fabian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | N.13 |
BY Quota: 8 / 8
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KLOSTERMANN Max | BY | KTF Luitpold München | N.2 |
2. | GER | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | BY | KTF Luitpold München | N.3 |
3. | GER | EICHENBERG Maximilian | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | N.4 |
4. | GER | ASK Henri | BY | KTF Luitpold München | N.5 |
5. | GER | KAPPL Arwin-Tobias | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | N.6 |
6. | GER | NEEB Jakob | BY | FS TG Würzburg | N.7 |
7. | GER | DEMIR Enis | BY | FC Fürth | N.8 |
8. | GER | PEARCE Martin | BY | MTV München | N.9 |
NS Quota: 4 / 4
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | OTTO Fritz Henry | NS | ASC Göttingen | N.1 |
2. | GER | RAFALZYK Valentin | NS | Fechtclub Soltau | N.2 |
3. | GER | HASSE Malte | NS | SV Alfeld | N.3 |
4. | GER | MARX Oskar | NS | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. | N.5 |
HE Quota: 6 / 6
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | ROSSI Lorenzo | HE | TG Dörnigheim | N.2 |
2. | GER | HOFFMANN Nils | HE | TG Dörnigheim | N.3 |
3. | GER | ARNOLD Yannick | HE | TG Dörnigheim | N.5 |
4. | GER | KATO Reise Thomas | HE | SKG Oberhöchstadt | N.6 |
5. | GER | KAIB Simon | HE | TG Dörnigheim | N.7 |
6. | GER | FRIESEN Lukas | HE | SKG Oberhöchstadt | N.8 |
BE Quota: 4 / 4
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HARMS Tyler | BE | SC Berlin | N.6 |
2. | GER | BLOECK Daniel | BE | FC Grunewald | N.7 |
3. | GER | GRUN Nils | BE | SC Berlin | N.8 |
4. | GER | MC CONELL Lino | BE | SC Berlin | N.9 |
WE Quota: 5 / 5
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | FABER Justus | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | N.4 |
2. | GER | MENZEL Toni | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | N.5 |
3. | GER | WETZLAR Mattis | WE | Quernheimer FC | N.6 |
4. | GER | PENA WIRTH Phil | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | N.7 |
5. | GER | STUDENT Mika | WE | FC im VfL Bochum | N.8 |
Accepted fencers (1)
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | EMDE-MARBACH Nick | NR | FC Moers | Y.13 |
Waiting list
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | GER | SPIELMANN Richard | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | Y.3 |
3. | GER | ENGFER Friedrich | MV | FG Schwerin | Y.2 |
4. | GER | WILLEMS Tom | HB | FV Bremen 1860 | Y.2 |
5. | GER | FAIER Luca | MR | KHC Bad Kreuznach | Y.2 |
6. | GER | HUBER Felix | BS | TV Haueneberstein | Y.3 |
7. | GER | SCHARFENBERG Rasmus | SH | VFL Pinneberg | Y.3 |
8. | GER | BUCHHOLTZ Carl | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | Y.3 |
9. | GER | RITTHALER Finn | SW | TSG Friesenheim | Y.3 |
10. | GER | WIEFEL Cedric | TH | FSC Jena | Y.4 |
11. | GER | LINDNER Ruben | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | Y.7 |
12. | GER | BAUER Paul | WÜ | SC Korb | Y.11 |
13. | GER | HEITZ Noah | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | Y.14 |
14. | GER | BOSSERHOFF Nils | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | Y.10 |
15. | GER | WENDT Leon | NS | SV Alfeld | Y.6 |
16. | GER | FAITZ Philip | HE | TG Dörnigheim | Y.9 |
17. | GER | MINAEW Maximilian | WE | Hasper FC | Y.9 |
18. | GER | JOBST Maximilian | NR | FC Moers | Y.14 |
19. | GER | SCHMIDT Richard | ST | USC Magdeburg | Y.4 |
20. | GER | BROCKER Malte | MV | FG Schwerin | Y.3 |
21. | GER | DUBISCHAR Julian | HB | FV Bremen 1860 | Y.3 |
22. | GER | GRIENINGER Leon | BS | TV Villingen | Y.4 |
23. | GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | Y.8 |
24. | GER | PAVIER Noël | WÜ | VFL Kirchheim | Y.12 |
25. | GER | SAUTNER Marcel | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | Y.15 |
26. | GER | BREM Josef | BY | KTF Luitpold München | Y.11 |
27. | GER | EMMERICH Jaron | HE | TG Dörnigheim | Y.10 |
28. | GER | HAGENE Emmanuel | NR | FC Moers | Y.15 |
29. | GER | SCHULTZ Milan | MV | FG Schwerin | Y.4 |
30. | GER | WAGSCHAL Marc | BS | TV Haueneberstein | Y.5 |
31. | GER | MACHETANZ Jasper | SN | Dresdener FC | Y.9 |
32. | GER | HÖFLER Julius | BN | TSG Weinheim | Y.16 |
33. | GER | WEIß Rene | BY | FS TG Würzburg | Y.12 |
34. | GER | SCHELBERT Lennart | HE | SKG Oberhöchstadt | Y.11 |
35. | GER | MALLMANN Jan | NR | VFL Merkur Kleve | Y.16 |
36. | GER | SOMMERER Ben | BS | FC Konstanz | Y.6 |
37. | GER | MAUKSCH Paul | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | Y.10 |
38. | GER | LANGHANS Tim | HE | SKG Oberhöchstadt | Y.12 |
39. | GER | MEIER-EBERT Finn | NR | FC Moers | Y.17 |
40. | GER | MÄDER Jannes | BS | Freiburger TS | Y.7 |