Quota ranking
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BLATZ Sebastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.1 |
2. | GER | DEGEN Adrian | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.2 |
3. | GER | BECHER Pascal | NR | WMTV Solingen | 2.3 |
4. | GER | HAAG Louis | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.4 |
5. | GER | LANDWEHR Fabian | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.5 |
6. | GER | ROMMELSPACHER Ralph | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.6 |
7. | GER | NALEWAJA Tim | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.7 |
8. | GER | STITZ Marius | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.8 |
9. | GER | SCHLAFFER Leon | BY | FR Nürnberg | 2.9 |
10. | GER | BARBA Cesare | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.10 |
11. | GER | SCHMITZ Peter | NR | WMTV Solingen | 2.11 |
12. | GER | USOV Leon | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | 2.12 |
13. | GER | FALB Moritz | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.13 |
14. | GER | WINTERGOLLER Eduard | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.14 |
15. | GER | BROMMER Daniel | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.15 |
16. | GER | WENNEMAR Bas | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.16 |
17. | GER | ALBERS Siebo | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.17 |
18. | GER | SEEFELD Eric Simon | NR | WMTV Solingen | 2.18 |
19. | GER | HEINS Michel | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.19 |
20. | GER | WAGNER Levin | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.20 |
21. | GER | DISLER Julian | NR | WMTV Solingen | 2.21 |
22. | GER | NEKHILI Younes-Guenael | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.22 |
23. | GER | FICHTENKAMM Philipp | MR | Königsbacher SC | 2.24 |
24. | GER | BONK Fabian | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | 2.25 |
25. | GER | MERLE Noel | HE | TV Alsfeld | 2.26 |
26. | GER | ROSEN Daniel | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | 2.27 |
27. | GER | PAN Yang | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 2.28 |
28. | GER | HAUBROK Elias | NR | TSV Kenten | 2.30 |
29. | GER | BILLE Mark | NR | TV Ratingen FA | 2.31 |
30. | GER | SCHLICHT Julius Wilhelm | NR | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | 2.32 |
31. | GER | KALTER Felix | MR | CTG Koblenz | 2.33 |
32. | GER | WAGNER Pascal | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.34 |
33. | GER | TOMALIK Tobias | NR | WMTV Solingen | 2.35 |
34. | GER | JANTZEN Erik | MV | PSV Rostock | 2.37 |
Quota regions
ST Quota: 0 / 1
MR Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | OLSCHANEZKI Devid | MR | CTG Koblenz | L.1 |
MV Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | DEMKE Paul-Louis | MV | PSV Rostock | N.1 |
HB Quota: 0 / 1
BN Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MÄSCHKE Niklas | BN | MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim | L.1 |
2. | GER | KUZMIN Leon | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | L.2 |
3. | GER | KREMER Leon | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | N.2 |
HE Quota: 1 / 5
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | STIEGELMEIER Hannes | HE | TV Wetzlar | L.1 |
BE Quota: 0 / 3
BS Quota: 0 / 2
HH Quota: 0 / 2
SW Quota: 1 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BEYER Luis | SW | MTV Mainz | L.1 |
TH Quota: 0 / 2
BY Quota: 7 / 7
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KRAUS Jakob | BY | FR Nürnberg | L.1 |
2. | GER | SKORODUMOW Paul | BY | KTF Luitpold München | L.2 |
3. | GER | BÄUMLER Jonas | BY | TSV Weilheim | L.3 |
4. | GER | CARRERAS Mateu | BY | KTF Luitpold München | L.4 |
5. | GER | SPRINGER Colm | BY | TSV Weilheim | L.5 |
6. | GER | JOHN David | BY | FR Nürnberg | L.6 |
7. | GER | KOBER Ferdinand | BY | KTF Luitpold München | L.7 |
SH Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MAUZ Jim | SH | FC Lütjensee | L.1 |
2. | GER | CARSTEN Fabian | SH | FC Lütjensee | L.2 |
WE Quota: 4 / 5
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | ANGRICK Sebastian | WE | TG Herford | L.1 |
2. | GER | UFERT Erik | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | L.2 |
3. | GER | REINMUTH Julius | WE | TG Herford | L.3 |
4. | GER | LEICHERT Marlon | WE | TG Herford | L.4 |
NR Quota: 8 / 8
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MEKA Valentin | NR | TV Ratingen FA | L.2 |
2. | GER | EßER Manuel | NR | OFC Bonn | L.3 |
3. | GER | KÜHLING Julian | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | L.4 |
4. | GER | KASCHUB Florian | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | L.5 |
5. | GER | KOCHENDÖRFER Ben | NR | WMTV Solingen | L.6 |
6. | GER | KRÜGER Luca | NR | TV Ratingen FA | L.7 |
7. | GER | HAFERMAAS Frederick | NR | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | L.8 |
8. | GER | WEICHERT Luc | NR | OFC Bonn | N.2 |
WÜ Quota: 6 / 8
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | FRIEDHEIM Stefan | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | L.1 |
2. | GER | ZECEVIC Antonijo | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | L.2 |
3. | GER | FUNKE Timon | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | L.3 |
4. | GER | KLAUS Lukas | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | L.4 |
5. | GER | DOSTER Cedric | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | L.5 |
6. | GER | VON BUCH Simon | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | L.7 |
NS Quota: 1 / 4
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HAASE Jan Philip | NS | Fechtclub Soltau | L.1 |
SN Quota: 0 / 3
SA Quota: 0 / 2
BR Quota: 0 / 2
Accepted fencers (29)
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BUHR Sören | MR | Königsbacher SC | N.1 |
2. | GER | MEMMLER Friedrich | MV | PSV Rostock | N.2 |
3. | GER | BIEDLER Markus | BN | MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim | N.3 |
4. | GER | PLEITHNER Moritz | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.3 |
5. | GER | HÖLZENBEIN Adrian | MR | Königsbacher SC | N.2 |
6. | GER | BONDAR Samuel | MV | PSV Rostock | N.3 |
7. | GER | MÜLLERS Julian | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.4 |
8. | GER | LIERSCH Ferdinand | MR | Königsbacher SC | N.3 |
9. | GER | PLEITHNER Felix | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.5 |
10. | GER | MOGG Leopold | MR | CTG Koblenz | N.4 |
Waiting list
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club |
---|