No. 1: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | LANGER Mario 1 FUK |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 9. | ||
CRO | FILES Petar 1 Dubrava |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 6. | ||
CRO | MRAVUNAC Anton 1 MK Karlovac |
3 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 32. | ||
ITA | RAMRIONI Riccardo 1 ASC Padova |
4 | D2 | D3 | V3 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 16 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 29. | ||
AUT | LEHNER Kilian 1 FKVOE |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 14. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | GRASNEK Tobias 1 FUM |
1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 19. | ||
AUT | AUBöCK Sebastian 1 FUM |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 18. | ||
AUT | KAIN Martin 1 FUK |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 15 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 8. | ||
AUT | GORIUP Alexander 1 STLFC |
4 | D4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 28. | ||
AUT | HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar 1 AFCS |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 0.500 | 1 | 2. | 15. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | LEHNER Leon 1 FKVOE |
1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 16 | 0.250 | -4 | 4. | 27. | ||
ITA | POLICANO Ludovico 1 ASC Padova |
2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0.000 | -18 | 5. | 34. | ||
AUT | DOBIASCH Martin 1 WAT |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 17. | ||
CRO | GOJAK Antonio 1 MK Karlovac |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | 11. | ||
AUT | REICHETZER Tobias 1 FUM |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 7 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 2. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLO | GUCEK Anze 1 SK Rudolf Cvetko Velenje |
1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 0.250 | -10 | 5. | 20. | ||
AUT | SEMINERIO Giuliano 1 AFCS |
2 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 16 | 0.250 | -5 | 3. | 31. | ||
ITA | FILIPPI Davide 1 ASC Padova |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
AUT | ENDLER Tobias 1 STLFC |
4 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 0.250 | -10 | 4. | 30. | ||
AUT | RASTEGAR Rastin Linus 1 DYN |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 0.750 | 9 | 2. | 10. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CRO | SMREKAR Leo 1 ZSM |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 11 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 7. | ||
CRO | NIKOLIC Noa 1 ZSM |
2 | D4 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | 21. | ||
VEN | MORA Johan 1 Dinamo |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 0.750 | 9 | 2. | 4. | ||
AUT | BERGMANN Thomas 1 STLFC |
4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 23. | ||
AUT | LEITNER Tobias 1 AFCS |
5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 33. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITA | PANAZZOLO Matteo 1 ASC Padova |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 0.750 | 7 | 1. | 5. | ||
ITA | POMPILIO Matteo 1 ASC Padova |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 22. | ||
ITA | SOVILLA Federico 1 Scherma Dolomiti |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.750 | 3 | 2. | 24. | ||
AUT | HASELSTEINER Max 1 AFCS |
4 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 13 | 20 | 0.000 | -7 | 5. | 26. | ||
CRO | SPOLJAR Borna 1 Dubrava |
5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 13. |
Details
No. 7: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | ETTELT Maximilian 1 FUM |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
AUT | SCHUBERT Max 1 FUM |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 12. | ||
AUT | SCHIEBEL Paul 1 UFC |
3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 25. | ||
AUT | JUCH Nikolaus 1 STLFC |
4 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 35. | ||
AUT | BRESSLAUER Tobias 1 SUW |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 16. |
Details