Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOR | GEITUNG Tomas | WE | Bergens FK | |
2. | SWE | NYMAN Filip | ST | DIF Stockholm | |
3. | SWE | KELLY Christopher | ST | DIF Stockholm | |
T3. | SWE | STÅHL Gösta | ST | DIF Stockholm | |
5. | SWE | ARONOWITSCH Zeev | ST | DIF Stockholm | |
6. | NOR | DAHLBO Benjamin | OS | Njård Fekting | |
7. | SWE | VON POST Joel | SY | MFFG Malmö | |
8. | SWE | MANCEWICZ Mikolaj | ST | GoFK Visby | |
9. | NOR | BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes | OS | Njård Fekting | |
10. | NOR | BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander | NjF Oslo | ||
11. | SWE | FRIDH Simon | SY | FKC Karlskrona | |
12. | SWE | KUTTI David | MS | WFF Örebro | |
T12. | SWE | TORESTEN Mikael | SY | FKC Karlskrona | |
14. | SWE | SONTAGH Jakob | ST | DIF Stockholm | |
15. | SWE | NYHOLM Adam | SY | FKC Karlskrona | |
16. | SWE | ERIKSSON Filip | MS | UF Uppsala | |
17. | NOR | EIKANGER Olav | BF Bergen | ||
18. | SWE | ULLTJÄRN Gabriel | MS | LFK Linköping | |
19. | NOR | OLKVAM Ole Magnus | OS | Njård Fekting | |
20. | SWE | BECKEMAN Erik | ST | DIF Stockholm | |
21. | SWE | POUSETTE Hugo | ST | DIF Stockholm | |
22. | NOR | EEG Svend Markus | SO | Stavanger FK | |
23. | SWE | HULT Isac | ST | GoFK Visby | |
24. | SWE | RASMUSON Ludvig | MS | UF Uppsala | |
25. | NOR | BAKKE Alexander | SO | Stavanger FK | |
26. | SWE | SOLEHAV André | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
27. | SWE | STRÖMSÖE Axel | MS | UF Uppsala | |
28. | SWE | THÖRN Lukas | MS | WFF Örebro | |
29. | NOR | HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen | OS | Nøtterøy FK | |
30. | NOR | SOERUM Inge | BYF Oslo | ||
31. | SWE | ERIKSSON Isak | MS | I2 Karlstad | |
32. | NOR | IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik | BYF Oslo | ||
33. | SWE | ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas | MS | UF Uppsala | |
34. | SWE | ANDERSSON Oscar | SY | AFiL Lund | |
35. | NOR | KARLSEN Henning | BF Bergen | ||
36. | SWE | BRANDBERG Hugo | VS | KF99 Kungsbacka | |
37. | SWE | RODIONOV Albert | SY | FKC Karlskrona | |
38. | SWE | ULLTJÄRN Julius | MS | LFK Linköping | |
39. | NOR | STORMARK Christoffer | WE | Bergens FK | |
40. | SWE | ENGSTRAND Theodor | SY | ARA Helsingborg | |
41. | SWE | LINDQUIST Eric | SY | FKC Karlskrona | |
42. | NOR | GÖTHLIN Gustav | NjF Oslo | ||
43. | SWE | FRIDMAN Milton | ST | DIF Stockholm | |
44. | SWE | SEIKO Pontus | MS | WFF Örebro | |
45. | SWE | TUNKLEV Edmund | SY | ARA Helsingborg | |
46. | NOR | GRINNEN Benjamin | Njård Fekting | ||
47. | NOR | WIE-BENDIXEN August | NjF Oslo | ||
48. | SWE | FAGERSTEDT Jakob | ST | DIF Stockholm | |
49. | SWE | WIBERG Carl | ST | DIF Stockholm | |
50. | SWE | POURMAND Nima | ST | LöFK Lidingö | |
51. | SWE | PALMQVIST Elias | SY | AFiL Lund | |
52. | SWE | JÄRESLÄTT Harry | SY | MFFG Malmö | |
53. | NOR | WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen | OS | Njård Fekting | |
54. | SWE | ASK Theo | SY | AFiL Lund | |
55. | SWE | CLACHAN Alexander | MS | UF Uppsala | |
56. | SWE | GALL David | MS | KFA Köping | |
57. | SWE | WIKSTRÖM Joel | SY | ARA Helsingborg | |
58. | SWE | NISULA Oliwer | MS | KFA Köping |