No. 1: Results checked
Pi BB | sab 11:45 |
Referee:
LAZER Daniel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | ROTH Hedvig SAF Solna |
1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V4 | V4 | D0 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 14. | ||
SWE | SCHULTZ Stina FKA Trollhättan |
2 | D3 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 27 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 20. | ||
SWE | SENNERLIN HOLM Engla FKC Karlskrona |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 25 | 22 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 10. | ||
SWE | MAANINKA Moa KF99 Kungsbacka |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 27 | 18 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 6. | ||
SWE | WALLER Evelina LFK Linköping |
5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 20 | 25 | 0.167 | -5 | 6. | 22. | ||
SWE | BOOBERG Maja GoFK Visby |
6 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 14 | 29 | 0.000 | -15 | 7. | 25. | ||
SWE | ABU EID TJULIN Selma FFF Stockholm |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi FINAL | sab 11:45 |
Referee:
NILSSON Adam
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | LÖDERUP Natalia SIF Nacka |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 9. | ||
SWE | EKMAN Ingrid FFF Stockholm |
2 | D4 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 28 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 24. | ||
SWE | FRANSSON Emma KFK Kalmar |
3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 9 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. | ||
SWE | TEGNELL Elsa SIF Nacka |
4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 18. | ||
SWE | DE GROAT Elsa FFF Stockholm |
5 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 26. | ||
SWE | TILLGREN Kajsa MF19 Malmö |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 27 | 22 | 0.833 | 5 | 2. | 7. | ||
NOR | WEN Jiayi 1 BF Bergen |
7 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 12. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi BA | sab 11:45 |
Referee:
LUNDBLAD Tomas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | SMØRAAS Louise 1 BF Bergen |
1 | D2 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | 5 | 23 | 13 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 5. | ||
NOR | TENGESDAL Vilde 1 BF Bergen |
2 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | 6 | 27 | 13 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
NOR | HODNELAND Solveig 1 BF Bergen |
3 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 0.167 | -7 | 6. | 23. | ||
SWE | MUMM Alice DIF Stockholm |
4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 24 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 13. | ||
SWE | KOTÁN Csenge LFK Linköping |
5 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 27. | ||
SWE | KRANSFORS Filippa KF99 Kungsbacka |
6 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 18. | ||
SWE | TILLGREN Viktoria MF19 Malmö |
7 | D2 | D1 | V2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 14 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 8. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi UA | sab 11:45 |
Referee:
NIKLASSON Carl
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | GORDON ACHOUR Runa FFF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 4. | ||
SWE | HEDBERG Olivia FFF Stockholm |
2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 17. | ||
SWE | EKMAN Alice DIF Stockholm |
3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 21. | ||
SWE | FREDÉN Anna DIF Stockholm |
4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 11. | ||
SWE | KROON Linnea UF Uppsala |
5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 17 | 0.400 | 1 | 3. | 15. | ||
NOR | AGAYEV Maria 1 BF Bergen |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 16. |
Details