Overview
General
Starter
Första poule
Andra poule
DE Table
Results
Last transmission: 17.09.2016 11:06 | Svenska Faektfoerbundets
No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
BERGH Pål
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | POUSETTE Hugo DIF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | V3 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 25 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 22. | ||
NOR | OLKVAM Ole Magnus 1 NjF Oslo |
2 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 18 | 28 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 36. | ||
SWE | JERSILD Nils ÄFK Stockholm |
3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 0.333 | 2 | 5. | 28. | ||
SWE | KELLY Christopher DIF Stockholm |
4 | V5 | V5 | V3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 11. | ||
SWE | SVERKER Samuel UF Uppsala |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
SWE | GERMER Leopold FFF Stockholm |
6 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 38. | ||
SWE | BERGSTRÖM Willem SAF Stockholm |
7 | V5 | D3 | V2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 21 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 12. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi RB | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
HUANG Alan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | FOGEMAN Martin SAF Stockholm |
1 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 26 | 22 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 16. | ||
SWE | HÅKANSSON Gustav DIF Stockholm |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 22 | 24 | 0.667 | -2 | 2. | 13. | ||
SWE | VON POST Joel MFFG Malmö |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V4 | D4 | 3 | 24 | 22 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 17. | ||
SWE | GLÄNNMAN Samuel AFC Arvika |
4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 22 | 27 | 0.333 | -5 | 6. | 31. | ||
SWE | ISAKSSON Hugo ÄFK Stockholm |
5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 24 | 23 | 0.500 | 1 | 5. | 18. | ||
SWE | STRÖMSÖE Axel UF Uppsala |
6 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 17 | 27 | 0.167 | -10 | 7. | 37. | ||
NOR | WILMOT Benjamin 1 KUF Kristiansund |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 0.833 | 10 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi GB | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
BERG NIEMELÄ Anton
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | SCHMEKEL Filip FFF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 20. | ||
SWE | ERIKSSON Theodor DIF Stockholm |
2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 30. | ||
NOR | DYRSETH Brage 1 BF Bergen |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 18 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 5. | ||
SWE | THÖRN Lukas WFF Örebro |
4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 17 | 26 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 35. | ||
NOR | BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 1 NjF Oslo |
5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 28 | 0.167 | -17 | 7. | 39. | ||
SWE | BJÖRKBÄCK Nils A6 Jönköping |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 10. | ||
POL | SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad GFK Göteborg |
7 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 0.833 | 10 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi YB | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
WOLTERS Heinz
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | PELLBACK Felix DIF Stockholm |
1 | D1 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 33. | ||
SWE | RASMUSON Ludvig DIF Stockholm |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 15. | ||
NOR | GEITUNG Tomas 1 BF Bergen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.800 | 7 | 1. | 8. | ||
SWE | BERGGREN David FFF Stockholm |
4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 34. | ||
SWE | GRANEVIK Gunnar FKC Karlskrona |
5 | D4 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 9. | ||
SWE | ULLTJÄRN Gabriel LFK Linköping |
6 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 23. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi GA | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
LEWIN Pär-Anders
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | SONTAGH Jakob DIF Stockholm |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 0.400 | -6 | 6. | 27. | ||
NOR | STRØMØY Truls 1 BF Bergen |
2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 3. | 24. | ||
SWE | MANCEWICZ Mikolaj GoFK Visby |
3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 25. | ||
SWE | ERIKSSON Filip UF Uppsala |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | 7. | ||
NOR | BROBAKKEN Marcus 1 OF Oslo |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 0.600 | 8 | 2. | 14. | ||
SWE | JIBREUS Herman FFF Stockholm |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 26. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi RA | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
LÖFVENBERG Anneli
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | GÖTHLIN Gustav 1 NjF Oslo |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 19. | ||
SWE | PALMLÖF Ivar SIF Nacka |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 26 | 0.333 | -5 | 6. | 32. | ||
SWE | NORRMAN Henrik ARA Helsingborg |
3 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 21 | 30 | 0.000 | -9 | 7. | 40. | ||
SWE | RASMUSON Karl Johan DIF Stockholm |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 23 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 29. | ||
SWE | ULMANEN Kasper FFF Stockholm |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V2 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 27 | 16 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 2. | ||
SWE | LINDVALL Gustav GoFK Visby |
6 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 21 | 0.833 | 5 | 2. | 6. | ||
SWE | LUNDEGREN Axel GFK Göteborg |
7 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 24 | 26 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 21. |
Details