No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | dom 13:40 |
Referee:
STORELV Erik Rival
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | FALKNER Gustaf FFF Stockholm |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 4. | ||
SWE | STÅHL Gösta DIF Stockholm |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 1. | ||
SWE | FAGERSTEDT Jakob DIF Stockholm |
3 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 5. | ||
SWE | WIBERG Carl DIF Stockholm |
4 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 6. | ||
SWE | ULLTJÄRN Julius LFK Linköping |
5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 3. | ||
NOR | DRAUGEDALEN Emil Nøtterøy FK |
6 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 2. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 10 | dom 13:40 |
Referee:
WARVSTEN Kerstin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen Nøtterøy FK |
1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | 12. | ||
SWE | HELANDER Leo FFF Stockholm |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 0.800 | 4 | 3. | 9. | ||
NOR | HORGE WALLE Henrik 1 NjF Oslo |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 8. | ||
SWE | BRANDBERG Hugo KF99 Kungsbacka |
4 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 17 | 22 | 0.200 | -5 | 4. | 10. | ||
SWE | SEIKO Pontus WFF Örebro |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | 7. | ||
SWE | POURMAND Nima LöFK Lidingö |
6 | V3 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 11. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | dom 13:40 |
Referee:
MOBERG Hanne-Sofie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | NORDTVEIT Didrik 1 Stavanger FK |
1 | D0 | V3 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 16. | ||
NOR | MALVIK Aleksander 1 OF Oslo |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 13. | ||
SWE | SVENSSON Albin EGF Solna |
3 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | 18. | ||
SWE | FORSMAN Emil FKC Karlskrona |
4 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 17 | 24 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 17. | ||
SWE | BJÖRKBÄCK Adam A6 Jönköping |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 14. | ||
SWE | BECKEMAN Erik DIF Stockholm |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.400 | -2 | 3. | 15. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 12 | dom 13:40 |
Referee:
EIKANGER Tore
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | PETTERSSON Isac KFF Knivsta |
1 | D4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 24. | ||
SWE | MAXE Herman WFF Örebro |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 20. | ||
SWE | BROLIN John LöFK Lidingö |
3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 23. | ||
SWE | BÄCKSTRÖM Ian FFF Stockholm |
4 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 21. | ||
SWE | FRIDMAN Milton DIF Stockholm |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.800 | 7 | 1. | 19. | ||
NOR | KRASIKOVAS Emilis 1 STF Stavanger |
6 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 22. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 13 | dom 13:40 |
Referee:
NIKLASSON Carl
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | ÖSTRÖM Elmer UF Uppsala |
1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 0.500 | 2 | 2. | 26. | ||
SWE | DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig FFF Stockholm |
2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 0.250 | -8 | 5. | 29. | ||
NOR | GRINNEN Benjamin 1 Njård Fekting |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.750 | 4 | 1. | 25. | ||
SWE | POURMAND Liam LöFK Lidingö |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 15 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 27. | ||
SWE | FRISK Jacob LFK Linköping |
5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 28. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 14 | dom 13:40 |
Referee:
MANCEWICZ Pawel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | SJÖLANDER Tor UF Uppsala |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 0.750 | 7 | 1. | 30. | ||
SWE | CLACHAN Alexander UF Uppsala |
2 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 11 | 20 | 0.000 | -9 | 5. | 34. | ||
SWE | POUSETTE Charlie FFF Stockholm |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.750 | 3 | 2. | 31. | ||
SWE | PEYRON Calle FFF Stockholm |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0.750 | 2 | 3. | 32. | ||
SWE | BOUMEDIENNE Sami LöFK Lidingö |
5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 17 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | 33. |
Details