No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | dom 11:45 |
Referee:
LEWIN Martha Elisabeth
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LEUSCHKE Jakob Dresdener FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | / | D2 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 0.667 | 3 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | PFEIFFER Jonathan Berliner FC |
2 | D1 | V5 | / | D3 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 0.333 | -5 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | MÄVERS Belá Benedikt FC Berlin Südwest |
3 | D3 | D4 | / | D2 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 0.000 | -6 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | GEISLER Robin Dresdener FC |
4 | / | / | / | / | Abandon | ||||||||
GER | WOLF Julien Dresdener FC |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | / | 3 | 15 | 7 | 1.000 | 8 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 10 | dom 11:45 |
Referee:
BERNAUER Elisabeth
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HUBER Rocco Arcel SV Einheit Altenburg |
1 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 0.250 | -9 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | MALITZKI Lukas Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 13 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | MC CONELL Lino SC Berlin |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | JÜRGENSEN Johannes Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 0.000 | -13 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | EBERT Tillmann TV Markkleeberg |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | 7. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | dom 11:45 |
Referee:
THIERBACH Isabell
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JESS Timon FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | KRAUTER Theodor Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow |
2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | KAHL Laurin Berliner FC |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | SCHWAB Jamey Maurice Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 18 | 10 | 1.000 | 8 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | STEIN Yannik FC Oelsnitz |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 19 | 8 | 0.750 | 11 | 2. | 4. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 14 | dom 11:45 |
Referee:
FAßMANN Moritz
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HILDEBRANDT Clemens Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | TORNOW Maximilian SC Berlin |
2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0.000 | -18 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | LINDNER Ruben Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 8 | 0.750 | 9 | 2. | 6. | ||
POL | SOWA Piotr FC Berlin Südwest |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 8 | 0.750 | 10 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | BRETSCHNER Liam Dresdener FC |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0.750 | 4 | 3. | 8. |
Details