No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | sab 16:00 |
Referee:
DUMITRECI Emilian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITA | MODESTI Letizia 1 SC Lame Friulane |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 5. | ||
ITA | TAMBA Alice 1 SC Lame Friulane |
2 | D1 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 17 | 21 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 14. | ||
AUT | VORDEREGGER Katharina 1 HSVSTJ |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 7. | ||
AUT | KOCH Katharina 1 FTSJF |
4 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 0.400 | -8 | 4. | 13. | ||
UKR | KARYUCHENKO Vira 1 |
5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 17. | ||
AUT | PIZZUTI Julia 1 UWK |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | sab 16:00 |
Referee:
BIRO Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | GANTUGS Zulaa 1 FTSJD |
1 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 11. | ||
AUT | NUßBAUMER Marga 1 FTSJD |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 10. | ||
ITA | FABRIS Gaia 1 Fiore Dei Liberi Cividale Udine |
3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.600 | 2 | 2. | 6. | ||
CRO | SIMUNKOVIC Ivana 1 |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
CRO | HERCEG Lucija 1 |
5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 9. | ||
ITA | COPETTI Elisa 1 SC Lame Friulane |
6 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 17 | 23 | 0.200 | -6 | 6. | 15. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi FINAL | sab 16:00 |
Referee:
GROLLMISCH Charlotte
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | STROBLMAIR Emma 1 OOELFK |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
AUT | STEINER Luise 1 OOELFK |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 18 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 8. | ||
AUT | KAMPER Rosa 1 FCG |
3 | D3 | D3 | V2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 12. | ||
CRO | KARABASIC Tia 1 MK Spada |
4 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 18. | ||
ITA | BIERTI Beatrice 1 SC Lame Friulane |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 8 | 0.800 | 16 | 2. | 4. | ||
AUT | HELFER Anna 1 FTSJD |
6 | D3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 16. |
Details