No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
HÄßLER Arwed
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KUNERT Benwick Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 16 | 8 | 0.750 | 8 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | HELD Henrik Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | KREMZOW Johannes FSC Nordhausen |
3 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0.000 | -18 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | POHLACK Konrad Alexander Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Konrad USC Magdeburg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
DRABE Sven
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | OTTO Theodor FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | SCHELLHORN Vincent FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | RIEMANN Fabian SV Einheit Altenburg |
3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | KLATTE Paul Chemnitzer PSV |
4 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 0.000 | -17 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | IBE Max FSC Nordhausen |
5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 0.500 | 3 | 2. | 8. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
AHLVERS Philipp
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PERLEBERG Matheo FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 5 | 0.750 | 14 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | EISENGARTEN Franz FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 0.000 | -16 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | HARTWIG Finn TV Markkleeberg |
3 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | MANTEUFEL Emil FC Schkeuditz |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | NACKE Hannes FSC Nordhausen |
5 | D0 | V4 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 0.500 | -6 | 3. | 12. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
LOESCHE Teo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LEIMERT Luca Nicky Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 12 | 1.000 | 8 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | MARBACH Julius Matthäus TV Markkleeberg |
2 | D4 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 16 | 0.250 | -2 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | KRÖPELIN Joscha VFL Marburg FA |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 6 | 0.750 | 13 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | PISTORIUS Felix FSC Nordhausen |
4 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 0.250 | -10 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | STEIN Eric KSZU Meiningen |
5 | D3 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 0.250 | -9 | 4. | 16. |
Details