No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VOGEL Jens-Uwe Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | SCHWARZE Jürgen FG Merseburger Raben |
2 | D4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | MAIWALD Ole-Hans BSG Stahl Nordhausen |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | SCHÄTZKE Rüdiger Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | MUELLER Knut SV Halle |
5 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 19 | 22 | 0.200 | -3 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | LANGE Steffen FC Schkeuditz |
6 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 16. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BICKEL Helmut KSZU Meiningen |
1 | D2 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | ZIEGER Ulf FC Schkeuditz |
2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHMÄCK Torsten Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | JARSETZ Jens SV Halle |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | BAIER Eckhard BSG Stahl Nordhausen |
5 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | CICHOSZ Matthias USC Magdeburg |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 7. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HUTH Sylvio FC Schkeuditz |
1 | D3 | D0 | D3 | D4 | / | 0 | 10 | 20 | 0.000 | -10 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | HÄSE Sven FC Schkeuditz |
2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D4 | / | 1 | 12 | 18 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | HEINZE Gerhard KSZU Meiningen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | / | 2 | 18 | 11 | 0.500 | 7 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | SCHWARZE Diethelm SV Halle |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | / | 4 | 20 | 12 | 1.000 | 8 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | BECKER Detlef OSC Potsdam |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | / | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.750 | 1 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | FISCHER Uwe Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | / | / | / | / | / | Abandon |
Details