No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
LEIDHOLDT Levin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ROMBUSCH Pierre Leon Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | D1 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 20. | ||
GER | PETERSEN Bertil SV Einheit Altenburg |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | NITSCHE Albert SV Medizin Bautzen |
3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 21 | 26 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 25. | ||
GER | HONEKAMP Jan Josef Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 17 | 30 | 0.000 | -13 | 7. | 32. | ||
GER | DIENEL Raphael SFV Oschatz |
5 | D1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 31. | ||
GER | MICHALSKI Christoph FC Leipzig |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 18 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | TIMM Ronaldo KSV Weißwasser |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 27 | 14 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 5. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
ACKERMANN Seraphina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HÖCKE Wilhelm FC Leipzig |
1 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 23 | 26 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 23. | ||
GER | WERRA Jonas FC Berlin Südwest |
2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 23 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 21. | ||
GER | SCHUSTER Julian FC Bischofswerda |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 0.333 | -4 | 6. | 24. | ||
GER | WOITAS Moritz FC Leipzig |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 17 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | BERGMANN Jonas FC Oelsnitz |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 26 | 26 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 18. | ||
GER | NEUß Arvid Elias Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 7. | 26. | ||
GER | PFENNIG Toni SFV Oschatz |
7 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.500 | 2 | 2. | 14. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
EHRT Chantall
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PRZIKOPP Martin FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 4 | 1.000 | 26 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SIEBENHÖRL Joel SFV Oschatz |
2 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 26 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 30. | ||
GER | JÄGER Adrian Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 28. | ||
GER | JENTZSCH Lennox FC Leipzig |
4 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 35. | ||
GER | CHEN Jan FC Berlin Südwest |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | GRANERT Johannes SV Einheit Altenburg |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 14 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | WINKLER Leon FC Bischofswerda |
7 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 11. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
GIESSER Leon
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LADEMANN Louis FC Leipzig |
1 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 26. | ||
GER | BERGER Konstantin USC Magdeburg |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 25 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | TETTENBORN Alexander FSV Görlitz |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 23 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | LEISTNER Nathanael FC Leipzig |
4 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 33. | ||
GER | PLISCHKE Dennis Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 17 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | KUNNIG Carl Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | LUKAS Tom FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
7 | D3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 23 | 24 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 22. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
HELBIG Niclas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MACHT Valentin Jannes FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D4 | D0 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.500 | 2 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | ALBRECHT Anton FC Leipzig |
2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | ZINKE Mirko FC Leipzig |
3 | D4 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 8 | 29 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 34. | ||
GER | FRITSCHE Matthes SV Medizin Bautzen |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | ULBRICHT Vincent Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 19 | 0.500 | 6 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | WINKLER Armin FC Bischofswerda |
6 | V2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 27 | 12 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | THETMEYER Lucas Fechtcentrum Halle |
7 | V5 | D2 | V4 | D3 | D0 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 27 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 29. |
Details