No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | dom 9:20 |
Referee:
KROMM Martin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KLÖTZER Hanna OSC Berlin |
1 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 25. | ||
UKR | KOTIUZHYNSKA Mariia FC Berlin Südwest |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 24 | 0.667 | 3 | 5. | 11. | ||
GER | MIELKE Lisa Marie FC Leipzig |
3 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D4 | V2 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 9. | ||
UKR | MARTYNENKO Kristina OSC Berlin |
4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 21 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 8. | ||
POL | KRAKOWSKA Wiktoria 1 AZS AWF Wroclaw |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 22 | 0.667 | 5 | 4. | 10. | ||
NZL | STEWART Elizabeth FG Rotation Berlin |
6 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D4 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 14 | 25 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 22. | ||
UKR | MEMDZHANOVA Ievgeniia Fechtzentrum Berlin |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 0.667 | 8 | 1. | 7. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 10 | dom 9:20 |
Referee:
RADICE Andrea
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BERGER Oxana TSV Sportuniversum Berlin |
1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 26. | ||
GER | HALM Kirsten Fechtzentrum Berlin |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 16 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | WEDEKEN Lena FG Rotation Berlin |
3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | FRIEDERICH Finia OSC Potsdam |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | NGUYEN Ngoc Kim TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 25 | 26 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | SCHOLZ Susanne Dresdener FC |
6 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 0.333 | -1 | 6. | 19. | ||
GER | ABOUBAKAR Jamila OSC Berlin |
7 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 14 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 3. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | dom 9:20 |
Referee:
PROSKE Uwe
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UKR | KOTIUZHYNSKA Yekaterina FC Berlin Südwest |
1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | KOLBUSA Lucy Lena Fechtzentrum Berlin |
2 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 24. | ||
RUS | SALAMANDRA Larisa FC Grunewald |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 10 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella OSC Berlin |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 19 | 0.800 | 3 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | KAHL Grit Dresdener FC |
5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | LIERS Doreen FG Rotation Berlin |
6 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 15 | 22 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 20. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 12 | dom 9:20 |
Referee:
BOLIVAR ANGULO Genaro Jose
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HELMRATH Emilia OSC Berlin |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.800 | 7 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | NIEDERMEIER Katja SC Berlin |
2 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 12 | 22 | 0.000 | -10 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | FAUSTIN Charlene Fechtzentrum Berlin |
3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | FÖRSTERLING Eva FG Rotation Berlin |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia FC Oelsnitz |
5 | V5 | V2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | FRÄßDORF Emma OSC Potsdam |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 5. |
Details