No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
EBERT Ferdinand
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PESTER Flora FSC Jena |
1 | D0 | D1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | NEUß Mathilda Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | GRUND Florentine FC Schkeuditz |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | NOWACK Alicia Charleen TUS Osterburg Weida |
4 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | PESTER Larissa SV Einheit Altenburg |
5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | ATHENSTEDT Scarlet PSV Weimar |
6 | D1 | D0 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 15. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
FAßMANN Moritz
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HAMSCH Mareile USC Magdeburg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Yuna USC Magdeburg |
2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | BÖTTCHER Charlotte USC Magdeburg |
3 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | MESSNER Klara FG Merseburger Raben |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | VOIGT Karla FG Merseburger Raben |
5 | D2 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | SCHIRMER Johanna FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
6 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 6. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
KUNNIG Carl
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AL HASHIM Daliah FG Merseburger Raben |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | HOPPE Lilly Emma FG Merseburger Raben |
2 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | ROWOLD Talea SV Einheit Altenburg |
3 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | ERMISCH Lilly Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | KESSLER Mathilda FSC Jena |
6 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 16. |
Details