No. 1: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MÜLLER Anton Karl Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | BEISSERT Friedrich Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V4 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 0.500 | -5 | 3. | 12. | ||
USA | KIM Gene TSG Kaiserslautern |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | ZÖBISCH Anton Dresdener FC |
4 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | VON SONNTAG Amelius Serafin FC Leipzig |
5 | D2 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 16. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MELZER Lasse Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | LÖWE Arthur Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 0.000 | -12 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | KOSIBA Lauren Dresdener FC |
3 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 0.250 | -10 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | WENTZLAFF William Arthur TV Markkleeberg |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | PETERS Bjarne SVA Oranienburg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RÄPPGEN Edgar Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 5 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | GOLDENBOGEN Paulo Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | AUER Konstantin FC Leipzig |
3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 0.750 | 2 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | BRANDT Mats Jonas FC Leipzig |
4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | DAUMANN Janne Chemnitzer PSV |
5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 10. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BÖHMER Ron Dresdener FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | STROBACH Fiete FC Leipzig |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | ECKMAJER Leo Dresdener FC |
3 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 21. | ||
GER | MIELNICZUK Samiel Dresdener FC |
4 | D0 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | PETZOLD Eik TV Markkleeberg |
5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | IHLE Til Oliver Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 9. |
Details