No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WENTZLAFF William Arthur TV Markkleeberg |
1 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | FICHTNER Vincent PSV Weimar |
2 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | ENKELMANN Arne TG Dörnigheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | AXMANN Johannes FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | FLOß Oskar FC Schkeuditz |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | HEILMANN Anton SV Einheit Altenburg |
6 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 18. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
HAUPT Holger
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FETT Chu'a FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | RAUH Danny FSC Jena |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | PETZOLD Eik TV Markkleeberg |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | KNUST Arthur USC Magdeburg |
4 | D4 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 16 | 25 | 0.000 | -9 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | RITSCHER Luis FC Schkeuditz |
5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | BALLHAUS Anton FG Merseburger Raben |
6 | D0 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 0.400 | -10 | 5. | 12. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
OTTO Gustav
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KINTZEL Felix FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | FAHRIG Philipp Josef FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
2 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 4 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | LETUTSCHI Raphael TV Markkleeberg |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | GEORGI Theodor TV Markkleeberg |
4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 11 | 0.600 | 10 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | AUER Konstantin FC Leipzig |
5 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 0.200 | -11 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | TURCANU Remus Eduard KSZU Meiningen |
6 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 0.200 | -16 | 6. | 16. |
Details