Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | Rk. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | LEIMERT Luca Nicky | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.1 | 146.3 | |
2 | GER | AHLVERS Max | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.2 | 64.4 | |
3 | GER | KAMRATH Wolf Maria | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.3 | 55.0 | |
4 | GER | POLLMER Vincent | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.6 | 29.5 | |
5 | GER | PROKEIN Lucas Alexander | ST | SV Aschersleben | 1.7 | 14.0 | |
6 | GER | HÜSKEN Lüko | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 2.9999 | ||
T7 | GER | MÖLLER Louis | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.9999 | ||
T8 | GER | MÜLLER Niklas Benjamin | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 2.9999 | ||
T9 | GER | PESTER Milan | TH | FSC Jena | 2.9999 | ||
T10 | GER | GREBING Julian Richard | HE | VFL Marburg FA | 2.9999 | ||
T11 | GER | KUBIEZIEL Jakob | TH | FSC Jena | 2.9999 | ||
T12 | GER | REHMER Hugo | TH | FSC Jena | 2.9999 | ||
T13 | GER | HANDSCHACK Yannick | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 2.9999 | ||
T14 | GER | SCHONATH Tim Konstantin | TH | FSC Jena | 2.9999 | ||
T15 | GER | RIEMANN Fabian | TH | Einheit Altenburg | 2.9999 | ||
T16 | GER | GRAULIG Jonas | TH | FSC Jena | 2.9999 | ||
T17 | GER | OTTO Gustav | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 2.9999 | ||
T18 | GER | BEYER Tim | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 2.9999 | ||
T19 | SVK | AMBRUS Bence | KS Samorin | 2.9999 | |||
T20 | GER | BERGMANN Robin | TH | Einheit Altenburg | 2.9999 | ||
T21 | GER | PERLEBERG Matheo | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 2.9999 | ||
T22 | GER | HÜBNER Nils | SN | FC Oelsnitz | 2.9999 | ||
T23 | GER | EISENGARTEN Franz | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 2.9999 | ||
T24 | GER | MANTEUFEL Emil | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 2.9999 | ||
T25 | GER | FELDMANN Fabian | MV | FG Schwerin | 2.9999 | ||
T26 | GER | WENIGER Theodor | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 2.9999 | ||
T27 | GER | HERWIG Quentin | HE | VFL Marburg FA | 2.9999 | ||
T28 | GER | VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.9999 | ||
T29 | GER | GREBING Jonathan Alexander | HE | VFL Marburg FA | 2.9999 | ||
T30 | SVK | ROZMUS Jakub | KS Samorin | 2.9999 |
Ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.