No. 1: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | POINTNER Maximilian 1 FUM |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 5. | ||
AUT | PLANCKH Niclas 1 FUM |
2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 24 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 11. | ||
AUT | LEHNER Leon 1 FKVOE |
3 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 26 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 13. | ||
AUT | GABRIELLI Valerio 1 FUM |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 7. | ||
AUT | HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar 1 AFCS |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 10 | 0.833 | 18 | 2. | 1. | ||
AUT | WAGNER Alexander 1 FUM |
6 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 19. | ||
AUT | JUCH Nikolaus 1 STLFC |
7 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 26 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 17. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | SCHUBERT Max 1 FUM |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 3. | ||
AUT | SCHAUER Moritz 1 STLFC |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 13 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 4. | ||
AUT | SCHIEBEL Paul 1 UFC |
3 | D3 | D0 | D4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 25 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 16. | ||
AUT | HASELSTEINER Max 1 AFCS |
4 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 15. | ||
AUT | GABRIELLI Lorenzo 1 FUM |
5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 24 | 18 | 0.500 | 6 | 3. | 9. | ||
SLO | ARDEBILI Emad Seyed 1 SS Tabor |
6 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 20. | ||
SLO | MOHORKO Borut 1 SK Rudolf Cvetko |
7 | D3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 14. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | KUDLACEK Raphael 1 FGS |
1 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0.000 | -27 | 7. | 21. | ||
CRO | MRAVUNAC Anton 1 MK Karlovac |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 8. | ||
AUT | BRESSLAUER Tobias 1 SUW |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 11 | 0.833 | 18 | 2. | 6. | ||
AUT | KALT Andreas 1 FCW |
4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.500 | 0 | 5. | 12. | ||
CRO | GOJAK Antonio 1 MK Karlovac |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 13 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
AUT | RASTEGAR Rastin Linus 1 DYN |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 10. | ||
AUT | GORIUP Alexander 1 STLFC |
7 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 25 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 18. |
Details