Overview
General
Starter
Första pouleomgången
Andra pouleomgången
DE Table
Results
Last transmission: 04.02.2018 20:35 | Svenska Faektfoerbundets
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | Rk. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SWE | JOHANSSON Alexander | VS | KF99 Kungsbacka | 1.1 | 70.0 | |
2 | SWE | ULLTJÄRN Gabriel | MS | LFK Linköping | 1.3 | 58.0 | |
3 | POL | SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad | VS | GFK Göteborg | 1.4 | 57.0 | |
4 | SWE | SVERKER Samuel | MS | UF Uppsala | 1.6 | 52.0 | |
5 | SWE | ERIKSSON Filip | MS | UF Uppsala | 1.7 | 50.0 | |
6 | SWE | VON POST Joel | SY | MFFG Malmö | 1.8 | 48.0 | |
7 | ROU | DIACONITA Octavian | SY | ARA Helsingborg | 1.12 | 40.0 | |
8 | SWE | OHLIN Oliver | MS | WFF Örebro | 1.14 | 38.0 | |
9 | SWE | SCHMEKEL Filip | ST | FFF Stockholm | 1.21 | 27.0 | |
10 | SWE | TIBERG Ernest | VS | AFF Göteborg | 1.22 | 27.0 | |
11 | SWE | NORRMAN Henrik | SY | MF19 Malmö | 1.25 | 23.0 | |
12 | SWE | PRESTJAN FOGELBERG Fabian | ST | FFF Stockholm | 1.29 | 22.0 | |
13 | SWE | SONTAGH Jakob | ST | DIF Stockholm | 1.31 | 20.0 | |
14 | SWE | WALLENIUS Philip | ST | FFF Stockholm | 1.32 | 20.0 | |
15 | SWE | JIBREUS Herman | ST | FFF Stockholm | 1.36 | 19.0 | |
16 | SWE | DEJENFELT Tobias | VS | KF99 Kungsbacka | 1.40 | 18.0 | |
17 | SWE | GUSTAFSSON Viktor | VS | KF99 Kungsbacka | 1.42 | 16.0 | |
18 | SWE | MANCEWICZ Mikolaj | ST | GoFK Visby | 1.56 | 11.0 | |
19 | SWE | JOHANSSON Hjalmar | SY | MFFG Malmö | 1.58 | 10.0 | |
20 | SWE | GLÄNNMAN Samuel | MS | AFC Arvika | 1.60 | 9.0 | |
21 | SWE | KELLY Christopher | ST | DIF Stockholm | 1.70 | 8.0 | |
22 | SWE | SOLEHAV André | ST | FFF Stockholm | 1.82 | 2.0 | |
23 | SWE | ARONOWITSCH Zeev | ST | SAF Stockholm | 1.83 | 1.0 | |
24 | SWE | TORESTEN Mikael | SY | FKC Karlskrona | 2.9999 | ||
T25 | NOR | STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim | BYF Oslo | 2.9999 | |||
T26 | NOR | DAHLE Bo | NjF Oslo | 2.9999 | |||
T27 | SWE | QVICK Einar | VS | FKA Trollhättan | 2.9999 | ||
T28 | NOR | DRAUGEDALEN Elias | NØF Nøtterøy | 2.9999 | |||
T29 | NOR | OLKVAM Ole Magnus | NjF Oslo | 2.9999 | |||
T30 | NOR | GROSSE Arthur | NjF Oslo | 2.9999 | |||
T31 | NOR | KLAVENESS Andreas | BYF Oslo | 2.9999 | |||
T32 | NOR | AALRUD Nicklas Ekhold | BYF Oslo | 2.9999 | |||
T33 | SWE | BJÖRKBÄCK Erik | SY | A6 Jönköping | 2.9999 | ||
T34 | NOR | STORMARK Christoffer | BF Bergen | 2.9999 | |||
T35 | NOR | DYRSETH Brage | BF Bergen | 2.9999 | |||
T36 | NOR | BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes | NjF Oslo | 2.9999 | |||
T37 | SWE | IHRE-THOMASON Axel | ST | DIF Stockholm | 2.9999 | ||
T38 | SWE | ÅMOT HANSEN Simon | SY | FKC Karlskrona | 2.9999 |
Ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.