Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | Rk. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.2 | 11.0 | |
2 | GER | VOGEL Ainhoa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.3 | 10.0 | |
3 | GER | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie | BE | SC Berlin | 1.4 | 8.0 | |
4 | GER | BRUNETS Sophie Irene | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.5 | 7.0 | |
T5 | GER | PHILIPP Angelina | HE | TFC Hanau | 1.5 | 7.0 | |
6 | GER | JANSEN Greta | NR | FC Moers | 1.7 | 5.0 | |
7 | GER | ADLER Laura | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | 1.8 | 5.0 | |
8 | GER | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | BR | FSC Cottbus | 1.9 | 4.0 | |
9 | GER | GEYER Emma | HE | TFC Hanau | 1.10 | 3.0 | |
10 | GER | HARSÁNYI Anja | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 1.11 | 3.0 | |
11 | GER | STASCHEK Svenja | BY | FS TG Würzburg | 1.12 | 3.0 | |
T12 | GER | MORGENROTH Julia | TH | FSC Jena | 1.12 | 3.0 | |
13 | GER | GRÖNINGER Malina | HE | TFC Hanau | 1.14 | 3.0 | |
14 | GER | HUBOLD Lena | TH | FSC Jena | 1.15 | 2.0 | |
T15 | GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 1.15 | 2.0 | |
16 | GER | SCHIFFNER Inga | BR | OSC Potsdam | 1.17 | 2.0 | |
17 | GER | KELLER Emilia | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.18 | 2.0 | |
18 | GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.19 | 2.0 | |
T19 | GER | EBIGT Leonie | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | 1.19 | 2.0 | |
20 | GER | BECKER Lilly Quilene | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.21 | 2.0 | |
T21 | GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | 1.21 | 2.0 | |
22 | GER | SPECHT Melanie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.23 | 2.0 | |
T23 | GER | KATKAY Sinem Dicle | BR | FSC Cottbus | 1.23 | 2.0 | |
24 | GER | HENGELHAUPT Anna | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.25 | 2.0 | |
25 | GER | SCHÄFER Nadine | WE | Quernheimer FC | 1.26 | 2.0 | |
26 | GER | ZEYN Carla | HE | TFC Hanau | 1.28 | 1.0 | |
27 | GER | LINDNER Isabella | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.29 | 1.0 | |
28 | GER | SCHOCH Katharina | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 1.30 | 1.0 | |
29 | GER | HÖFLER Marie | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.31 | 1.0 | |
T30 | GER | AMMER Lucy | BE | SC Berlin | 1.31 | 1.0 | |
T31 | GER | GODAU Frauke | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | 1.31 | 1.0 | |
T32 | GER | RUERS Merle | NR | FC Moers | 1.31 | 1.0 | |
33 | GER | HOHENADEL Celia | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.35 | 1.0 | |
34 | GER | MAUL Xenia | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 1.36 | 1.0 | |
35 | GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca | BN | Mannheimer FC | 1.37 | 1.0 | |
T36 | GER | MANG Katharina | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | 1.37 | 1.0 | |
37 | GER | MANN Agnes | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.40 | 0.0 | |
38 | GER | PACHMANN Celine | NR | FC Moers | 1.41 | 0.0 | |
T39 | GER | STUTZKE Lena | BE | SC Berlin | 1.41 | 0.0 | |
T40 | GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily | NR | FC Moers | 1.41 | 0.0 | |
T41 | GER | RUCK Sabina | BY | FC Fürth | 1.41 | 0.0 | |
T42 | GER | MOSA Maike | HH | Walddörfer SV | 1.41 | 0.0 | |
T43 | GER | ADRIAN Maria | WE | Quernheimer FC | 1.41 | 0.0 | |
T44 | GER | JUNGK Aliya | HE | SKG Oberhöchstadt | 1.41 | 0.0 | |
T45 | GER | LAMPERT Charlotte | BR | OSC Potsdam | 1.41 | 0.0 | |
46 | GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.50 | 0.0 | |
T47 | GER | RICKEN Lisa | NR | Dürener FK | 1.50 | 0.0 | |
T48 | GER | THOME Esther | BY | FS TG Würzburg | 1.50 | 0.0 | |
49 | GER | BALLE Jennifer | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.55 | 0.0 | |
T50 | GER | WOLDT Sarah | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | 1.55 | 0.0 | |
T51 | GER | REICH Nina | BR | FSC Cottbus | 1.55 | 0.0 | |
T52 | GER | HARTMANN Leonie | BE | SC Berlin | 1.55 | 0.0 | |
T53 | GER | BABAJANYAN Helen | BE | Berliner FC | 1.55 | 0.0 | |
T54 | GER | PONGRATZ Nora | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.55 | 0.0 | |
T55 | GER | TSOGIDIS Melina | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 1.55 | 0.0 | |
T56 | GER | KIEßLING Sophia | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 1.55 | 0.0 | |
T57 | GER | RUSTLER Aline | WÜ | SC Korb | 1.55 | 0.0 | |
T58 | GER | DERPA Katharina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.55 | 0.0 | |
T59 | GER | VOGEL Greta | WÜ | SC Korb | 1.55 | 0.0 | |
T60 | GER | NEUMANN Clara-Sophie | HB | FV Bremen 1860 | 1.55 | 0.0 | |
T61 | GER | BUDDENDICK Daria | HE | Wiesbadener FC | 1.55 | 0.0 | |
62 | GER | CARIUS Alena | NS | VFL Wolfsburg | 1.9999 | ||
T63 | GER | SIBILLA Hannah | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.9999 | ||
T64 | GER | THIERBACH Isabell | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.9999 | ||
T65 | GER | BLESSING Laura | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 1.9999 | ||
T66 | GER | KUPFERSCHMID Nora | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.9999 | ||
T67 | GER | ÖTTL Lea | WÜ | SC Korb | 1.9999 | ||
T68 | GER | GESCH Rubina Rose | WE | Quernheimer FC | 1.9999 | ||
T69 | GER | EVERS Larissa | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 1.9999 | ||
T70 | GER | HOLLAX Ira Kristin | BR | OSC Potsdam | 1.9999 | ||
T71 | GER | BAARS Anna | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 1.9999 | ||
T72 | GER | LEWIN Martha Elisabeth | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 1.9999 | ||
T73 | GER | BALLHAUS Alina | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.9999 | ||
T74 | GER | BERGEMANN Karen | HE | Darmstädter FC | 1.9999 | ||
T75 | GER | ZIENICKER Nina | TH | PSV Weimar | 1.9999 | ||
T76 | GER | ARNON Judith | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | 1.9999 | ||
T77 | SVK | GYORGY Eszter | KS Samorin | 1.9999 | |||
T78 | GER | MOSA Nike | HH | Walddörfer SV | 1.9999 | ||
T79 | SVK | BUDAY Boglarka | KS Samorin | 1.9999 | |||
T80 | GER | BOCK Anna | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.9999 | ||
T81 | GER | HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome | TH | FSC Jena | 1.9999 | ||
T82 | GER | HALBHERR Anne-Sophie | BE | SC Berlin | 1.9999 | ||
T83 | GER | GRÖBLEHNER Marie | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.9999 | ||
T84 | GER | POLOTZEK Viviana | NR | FC Moers | 1.9999 | ||
T85 | GER | JOHA Cora | HE | TFC Hanau | 1.9999 | ||
T86 | GER | ZONI Anna | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.9999 | ||
T87 | GER | HOPPE Anna Katharina | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | 1.9999 | ||
T88 | GER | SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina | SH | VFL Pinneberg | 1.9999 | ||
T89 | GER | TOMISCH Anuschka | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.9999 | ||
T90 | GER | NICK Julia | SW | MTV Mainz | 1.9999 | ||
T91 | GER | VERFONDERN Kira | NR | VFL Merkur Kleve | 1.9999 | ||
T92 | GER | SEMPER Nelly | BE | SC Berlin | 1.9999 | ||
T93 | SVK | BODOVA Barbara | KS Samorin | 1.9999 | |||
T94 | GER | NEUTSCH Constanze | SH | VFL Pinneberg | 1.9999 | ||
T95 | GER | KANNENBERG Mia | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.9999 | ||
T96 | GER | LEBBING Selma | NR | FC Moers | 1.9999 | ||
T97 | GER | FINKENSTAEDT Antonia | BE | FC Grunewald | 1.9999 | ||
T98 | GER | BARTH Ann-Cathrin | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 1.9999 | ||
T99 | GER | SCHMIDT Marie | HE | TFC Hanau | 1.9999 | ||
T100 | SVK | CSEFALVAYOVA Rebeka | KS Samorin | 1.9999 | |||
T101 | GER | DE LA ROCHE Paula | NS | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. | 1.9999 | ||
T102 | GER | MANZEI Emma | WE | FG TG Münster | 1.9999 | ||
T103 | GER | WETZLING Amelie | NR | FC Moers | 1.9999 | ||
T104 | GER | FIEDLER Jasmin | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.9999 | ||
T105 | GER | BUSCHE Lena | SA | FSV Klarenthal | 1.9999 | ||
T106 | GER | PONGRATZ Viola | BN | TSG Weinheim | 1.9999 | ||
T107 | GER | SZAKACS Elaine | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.9999 | ||
T108 | GER | KNODEL Sophie | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 1.9999 | ||
T109 | GER | OYMANN Renee | NR | FC Moers | 1.9999 | ||
T110 | GER | ARNELA Lucia | SA | ATSV Saarbrücken | 1.9999 | ||
T111 | GER | BÖTTGER Sonja | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.9999 | ||
T112 | GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.9999 | ||
T113 | GER | THÖNNES Ronja | NR | VFL Merkur Kleve | 1.9999 | ||
T114 | GER | KINDEL Fenja | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.9999 | ||
T115 | GER | EISERMANN Jule | HH | Walddörfer SV | 1.9999 | ||
T116 | GER | STIEREN Merle | NR | FC Moers | 1.9999 | ||
T117 | GER | HASSINGER Liliane | BN | Mannheimer FC | 1.9999 | ||
T118 | SVK | BARTALOVA Vivien | KS Samorin | 1.9999 | |||
T119 | NED | JANS-KÖHNEKE Maria | SC Amsterdam | 1.9999 | |||
T120 | GER | REIMELT Stina | NR | FC Moers | 1.9999 | ||
T121 | GER | HULVERSHORN Lisa | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | 1.9999 | ||
T122 | GER | BLUM Luna | HE | TFC Hanau | 1.9999 | ||
T123 | GER | BEHRENS Nora | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 1.9999 | ||
T124 | GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 1.9999 | ||
T125 | SVK | UDVARDI Jazmin | KS Samorin | 1.9999 | |||
T126 | GER | HENDLER Vivian Marie | NR | FC Moers | 1.9999 | ||
T127 | GER | GÖTZE Luzie | TH | FSC Jena | 1.9999 | ||
T128 | GER | KÜNZLER Pia | WE | FG TG Münster | 1.9999 | ||
T129 | GER | KAMP Charlize Emely | NS | VFL Wolfsburg | 1.9999 | ||
T130 | GER | RATZ Victoria | HH | Walddörfer SV | 1.9999 | ||
T131 | GER | HINZMANN Charlotte | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 1.9999 | ||
T132 | GER | TEN THOREN Marieke | NR | OFC Bonn | 1.9999 | ||
T133 | GER | LEISTER Leia Johanna | NS | VFL Wolfsburg | 1.9999 | ||
T134 | GER | WITT Lara | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 1.9999 | ||
T135 | GER | MÜLLER Emilie | TH | FSC Jena | 1.9999 | ||
T136 | GER | BÄTZ Liliane | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 1.9999 | ||
T137 | GER | SCHLÜTER Amelie | HE | Darmstädter FC | 1.9999 | ||
T138 | GER | KRETSCHMER Josefine Elisabeth | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | 1.9999 | ||
T139 | GER | LIPPOLD Emma | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 1.9999 |
Ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.