Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | Rk. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | PETERSEN Ole | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | 1.1 | 50.0 | |
2 | GER | BECKMANN Otto | ST | SV Angern | 1.2 | 45.0 | |
3 | GER | SCHMIDT Konrad | ST | USC Magdeburg | 1.3 | 40.0 | |
4 | GER | BERGERT Michael | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.4 | 40.0 | |
5 | GER | HERWIG Quentin | HE | VFL Marburg FA | 1.5 | 35.0 | |
6 | GER | LUND Claus | BR | FSC Cottbus | 1.6 | 35.0 | |
7 | GER | WALTER Sebastian | BR | FSC Cottbus | 1.7 | 35.0 | |
8 | GER | WALTER Raphael | BR | FSC Cottbus | 1.8 | 35.0 | |
9 | GER | KOLB Conrad | BE | SC Berlin | 1.10 | 30.0 | |
10 | GER | WINKLER Friedrich | BE | SC Berlin | 1.11 | 30.0 | |
11 | GER | RITTER Valentin | BR | PFC Potsdam | 1.12 | 30.0 | |
12 | GER | HOPPE Adrian | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.15 | 30.0 | |
13 | GER | BATE Jamie Ronald | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.18 | 16.0 | |
14 | GER | MAYER Milan | BR | FSC Cottbus | 1.19 | 15.0 | |
15 | GER | WALTHER Witas | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.20 | 14.0 | |
16 | GER | SEEMANN Niklas | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 1.22 | 12.0 | |
17 | GER | KRIEGS Sonny | BE | OSC Berlin | 1.24 | 10.0 | |
18 | GER | LANGNER Ben | BR | FSC Cottbus | 1.27 | 7.0 | |
19 | GER | HOPPE Duncan | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.28 | 6.0 | |
20 | POL | SLIZ Franciszek | Polonia Leszno | 2.9999 | |||
T21 | GER | MEHNER Laureano | NR | FC Moers | 2.9999 | ||
T22 | GER | KLEFFMANN Justus | NR | FC Moers | 2.9999 | ||
T23 | POL | BARTOSZEK Tomasz | Zjednoczeni Pabianice | 2.9999 | |||
T24 | POL | ZOK Bartosz | Polonia Leszno | 2.9999 | |||
T25 | GER | JANSEN Arvid | HE | SKG Oberhöchstadt | 2.9999 | ||
T26 | GER | HAUKE Dominique | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.9999 | ||
T27 | GER | PHIELIPEIT Mateo | BE | SC Berlin | 2.9999 | ||
T28 | GER | KRÖPELIN Joscha | HE | VFL Marburg FA | 2.9999 | ||
T29 | GER | BARBY Henrik | NR | FC Moers | 2.9999 | ||
T30 | GER | FRITZ Johann | WÜ | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd | 2.9999 |
Ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.