No. 1: Results checked
Pi 10 | gio 8:30 |
Referee:
DUL Michal
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | FRIDMAN Milton DIF Stockholm |
1 | D2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 59. | ||
EST | SALM Markus 1 Tallinna Mook |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
NOR | WALLE Henrik Christopher Njård Fekting |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 3 | 25 | 22 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 41. | ||
SWE | ELG Elwin WFF Örebro |
4 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 22 | 0.667 | 3 | 2. | 30. | ||
FIN | ALAALI Sami Helsingin Miekkailijat |
5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 18 | 25 | 0.167 | -7 | 6. | 79. | ||
LTU | SOSNA Daniel 1 Gintarine spaga |
6 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 24 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 49. | ||
DEN | LADEFOGED Rasmus Hellerup FK |
7 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 28 | 0.167 | -17 | 7. | 90. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 11 | gio 8:30 |
Referee:
LOMHOLT Sebastian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | BÄCKSTRÖM Ian FFF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 20 | 0.833 | 9 | 3. | 15. | ||
FIN | HASU Jere Espoon Miekkailijat |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 22 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 45. | ||
EST | KUUSK Sebastian 1 Pohjakotkas |
3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 27 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 88. | ||
SWE | PALIJAN Roko FKC Karlskrona |
4 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 84. | ||
FIN | SANI Ville Helsingin Miekkailijat |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 10. | ||
LTU | LOZENKO Makar 1 Gintarine spaga |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 19 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 13. | ||
CAN | UNG Kai 1 |
7 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 21 | 27 | 0.167 | -6 | 5. | 76. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 12 | gio 8:30 |
Referee:
DOUVIS Andreas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EST | KOLESNIK Aleks 1 Tallinna Mook |
1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V2 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 22 | 0.500 | -4 | 5. | 60. | ||
DEN | ODGAARD-JENSEN Johan Rudersdal FK |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D1 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 46. | ||
NOR | BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen Bygdø FK |
3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 22 | 0.667 | 4 | 2. | 27. | ||
EST | KUZOVKOV Martin 1 Tallinna Mook |
4 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 0.167 | -9 | 7. | 80. | ||
FIN | LAURÉN Linus Espoon Miekkailijat |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 18 | 0.833 | 11 | 1. | 12. | ||
LAT | POPOVS Vadims 1 BJSS Ridzene |
6 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 0.333 | -4 | 6. | 69. | ||
SWE | RASIN Erik LöFK Lidingö |
7 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 53. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 13 | gio 8:30 |
Referee:
NORDMAN RID Emil
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | FAGERSTEDT Jakob DIF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 16 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 4. | ||
LAT | ZAMKOVOJS Daniils 1 BJSS Ridzene |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 25 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 32. | ||
DEN | VOERSAA Christian Vejle FK |
3 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 23 | 26 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 68. | ||
SWE | MARTINEZ Viktor FKC Karlskrona |
4 | D0 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 89. | ||
NOR | MOE LUMB Tristan Njård Fekting |
5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 21 | 27 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 71. | ||
FIN | BJÖRKMAN Aku Habda Helsinki |
6 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 23 | 25 | 0.333 | -2 | 4. | 67. | ||
EST | TAFENAU Kasper 1 Tallinna Mook |
7 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 16 | 0.667 | 11 | 2. | 20. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 14 | gio 8:30 |
Referee:
CELLER Pavol
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | BRANDBERG Hugo KF99 Kungsbacka |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 15 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 3. | ||
FIN | JÄRVI Kerkko Habda Helsinki |
2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 22. | ||
EST | JAHU Edvin 1 Tallinna Mook |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 3 | 24 | 24 | 0.500 | 0 | 5. | 49. | ||
SWE | LONNERT Tor MF19 Malmö |
4 | D2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 86. | ||
DEN | BÆKMAND Nicky Hellerup FK |
5 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 93. | ||
NOR | MALVIK Aleksander Njård Fekting |
6 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 24. | ||
MAC | LONG Duoren 1 |
7 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 48. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 15 | gio 8:30 |
Referee:
ANDERSSON Tim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | KELLY Christopher DIF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
EST | PUHM Marko 1 Tallinna Mook |
2 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 19 | 26 | 0.167 | -7 | 5. | 77. | ||
NOR | HOFF Erik Bygdø FK |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 25. | ||
SWE | DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig FFF Stockholm |
4 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 29 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 83. | ||
EST | ELTMAA Oliver 1 Tallinna Mook |
5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 55. | ||
DEN | HALEVI Sagi KFK Kalundborg |
6 | D2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | 84. | ||
FIN | MARKKULA Henri Turun Miekkailijat |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 17 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 14. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 16 | gio 8:30 |
Referee:
LARSEN Sarah
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | LEHTINEN Kasper Espoon Miekkailijat |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 3 | 25 | 27 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 56. | ||
SWE | NYHOLM Adam FKC Karlskrona |
2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 26 | 21 | 0.500 | 5 | 3. | 39. | ||
NOR | KRASIKOVAS Emilis Stavanger FK |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 14 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 8. | ||
FIN | PAHKALA Peik Habda Helsinki |
4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 2. | 29. | ||
SWE | RAMSBERG David FFF Stockholm |
5 | D4 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 92. | ||
EST | LISKMAN Edgard 1 Pohjakotkas |
6 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 27 | 0.500 | -3 | 6. | 58. | ||
LAT | MALINOVSKIS Aleksejs 1 Daugavpils ISVS |
7 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 52. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 17 | gio 8:30 |
Referee:
KORHONEN Jonni Sebastian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | WIBERG Carl DIF Stockholm |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 37. | ||
SWE | HALVARSSON Ludvig KF99 Kungsbacka |
2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 24 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 72. | ||
DEN | FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin KFK Kalundborg |
3 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 24 | 0.200 | -7 | 6. | 73. | ||
NOR | VIK Martin Aleksander Njård Fekting |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 61. | ||
EST | LAASIK Oliver 1 En Garde Haapsalu |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 16 | 1.000 | 7 | 1. | 7. | ||
FIN | AFANASSIEV Nikita Espoon Miekkailijat |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 35. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 18 | gio 8:30 |
Referee:
GRÖNHOLM Peter
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | POURMAND Nima LöFK Lidingö |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 5. | 63. | ||
SWE | WESTRING Theo LöFK Lidingö |
2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 75. | ||
NOR | SOERUM Inge Bygdø FK |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 19. | ||
EST | PUHM Marek 1 Tallinna Mook |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 35. | ||
FIN | KOSKI Ilkka Turun Miekkailijat |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 21 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 38. | ||
DEN | REDLICH Tobias Anon Glostrup FK |
6 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 22 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 62. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 19 | gio 8:30 |
Referee:
PAHKALA Taneli
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | PERSSON TÖRN Caspian YFK Ystad |
1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 44. | ||
EST | MURUMAA Mathias 1 Tallinna Mook |
2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 20 | 0.500 | 4 | 2. | 40. | ||
DEN | DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob Hellerup FK |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 18 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 5. | ||
SWE | OLSSON Edward LöFK Lidingö |
4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 43. | ||
LAT | LASIJS Maksims 1 Daugavpils ISVS |
5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0.500 | 0 | 6. | 51. | ||
FIN | KYKKÄNEN Robert Helsingin Miekkailijat |
6 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 23 | 0.500 | 1 | 5. | 47. | ||
NOR | ASSUM Felix Njård Fekting |
7 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 95. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 20 | gio 8:30 |
Referee:
SARKHEYLI Elnaz
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | KUTTI David LöFK Lidingö |
1 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 14 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 34. | ||
SWE | WHYTE Oliver SIF Nacka |
2 | D2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 64. | ||
FIN | VIIDIK Renar Espoon Miekkailijat |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 6. | ||
EST | ALTUNIN Valentin 1 SBSK Draakon |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 18. | ||
DEN | HANSEN Malthe Odense FK |
5 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 91. | ||
USA | SCOUT Ronan Brodie Vejle FK |
6 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 74. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 21 | gio 8:30 |
Referee:
GAJDA Robert
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | PELLETTA Francesco FFF Stockholm |
1 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 57. | ||
LAT | LOGINOVS Daniels 1 Daugavpils ISVS |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 16 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 11. | ||
NOR | KARLSEN Henning Bergens FK |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 18 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 16. | ||
SWE | ELMFELDT Axel ÄFK Stockholm |
4 | D3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 3 | 23 | 24 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 54. | ||
EST | LAANESAAR Joonas 1 En Garde Haapsalu |
5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 94. | ||
DEN | HVIIS-ELKROG Alexander KFK Kalundborg |
6 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 19 | 26 | 0.167 | -7 | 6. | 77. | ||
FIN | RANTALA Einar Helsingin Miekkailijat |
7 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 15 | 0.667 | 11 | 3. | 21. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 22 | gio 8:30 |
Referee:
MUSTONEN Terho
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | POCSI Tomi DIF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 14 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 9. | ||
DEN | CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev KFK Kalundborg |
2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 22 | 23 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 65. | ||
EST | ERSS Ott Henrik 1 Tallinna Mook |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 4 | 25 | 23 | 0.667 | 2 | 4. | 31. | ||
SWE | BOLMSTRAND Viggo LöFK Lidingö |
4 | D2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 27 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 81. | ||
LAT | GRINKEVICS Luka 1 BJSS Ridzene |
5 | D0 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 87. | ||
NOR | HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap Bygdø FK |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 26. | ||
FIN | RANTANEN Joona Espoon Miekkailijat |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 22 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 27. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 23 | gio 8:30 |
Referee:
ULLTJÄRN Bianca
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | FORSMAN Emil FKC Karlskrona |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 23. | ||
FIN | KUHTA Marko Espoon Miekkailijat |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 21 | 0.833 | 5 | 1. | 17. | ||
EST | SILDE Ken Keiro 1 En Garde Haapsalu |
3 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 21 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 42. | ||
SWE | ROVELSTAD Ivan UF Uppsala |
4 | D3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 17 | 27 | 0.167 | -10 | 7. | 81. | ||
LAT | GAILIS Archibalds 1 BJSS Ridzene |
5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 28 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 70. | ||
DEN | OXHOLM WAGNER Alec Hellerup FK |
6 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 21 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 33. | ||
NOR | NORDTVEIT Didrik Stavanger FK |
7 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 22 | 23 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 65. |