No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
BECKMANN Benedikt
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LÄUTER Amelie Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | DEMEL Freya Darmstädter FC |
2 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 28 | 0.167 | -21 | 7. | 19. | ||
GER | HOFFMANN Lina PSV Weimar |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | D2 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 0.833 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | SCHLAUTMANN Josefine Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | PFOUGA Lara Darmstädter FC |
5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | DE BOER Patricia TFC Hanau |
6 | V4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 24 | 10 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | LÜBEN Clara- Marlene SC Berlin |
7 | V5 | V5 | V3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 9. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BLUM Luna TFC Hanau |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 3 | 1.000 | 27 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | PERL Marie Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | SALIM Leila Yasmin FS TV Langen |
3 | D0 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 14 | 24 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | SCHNARR Pia TFC Hanau |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 11 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | BURT Elena TV Jahn Siegen |
5 | D1 | D0 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 27 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | RITZHEIM Finnja Darmstädter FC |
6 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0.000 | -27 | 7. | 21. | ||
GER | BERGER Julia SC Berlin |
7 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 10. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
DEGLER Maurice
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHNARR Sophia TFC Hanau |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 14 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Emelie TV Jahn Siegen |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | BEBERHOLD Lara PSV Weimar |
3 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 20. | ||
GER | METZ Thea TFC Hanau |
4 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | STRONGOLI Erika SKG Oberhöchstadt |
5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V4 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | ROSENSTENGEL Merle KSV Weißwasser |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 15 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | BENEDIX Martha Fechtclub Radebeul |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 13 | 0.833 | 13 | 3. | 7. |
Details