No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | gio 9:00 |
Referee:
VASQUES Gabriel HISTOR GIOVANNY Ramirez Abadia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | OLIVEIRA Jose CMPR Parana |
1 | D4 | D3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 28 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 26. | ||
BRA | RIBEIRO Rafael SSJE Sao Jorge |
2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 4. | ||
BRA | LEAL Felipe CC Curitibano |
3 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 10. | ||
BRA | PETRICH Pedro AMK Mestre Kato |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
BRA | MEMARI Mateus Dourado Esgrima Club |
5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 25 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 22. | ||
BRA | CÔRTES Matheus Esgrima Rapier |
6 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 30. | ||
BRA | SEIXLACK Igor BTC Barroca |
7 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 24 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 18. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | gio 9:00 |
Referee:
LIENDO Juan FINARDI Luciano
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | HOMSI Bernardo BTC Barroca |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 8. | ||
BRA | MANGIATERRA Rafael ECP Pinheiros |
2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 15. | ||
BRA | MEZZACAPA Henrique SSJE Sao Jorge |
3 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 27. | ||
BRA | PELLEGRINO Mauricio ECP Pinheiros |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 5. | ||
BRA | HOFFMANN Joao GNU Nautico Uniao |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 17. | ||
BRA | DOMINGUES Lucas Dourado Esgrima Club |
6 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 23. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | gio 9:00 |
Referee:
RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke PISSATO Pedro
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | DUBIEL Guilherme Dourado Esgrima Club |
1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 25. | ||
BRA | WU Nicky SSJE Sao Jorge |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 5. | ||
BRA | HUBERT George CMPR Parana |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 20. | ||
BRA | ALBUQUERQUE Henrique Esgrima Rapier |
4 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 31. | ||
BRA | GONCALVES Eduardo SSJE Sao Jorge |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
BRA | GIFFONI Miguel BTC Barroca |
6 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 14. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | gio 9:00 |
Referee:
GARRIGOS Henrique
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | RAMOS Pedro AMK Mestre Kato |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 13. | ||
BRA | GOMES Rafael BTC Barroca |
2 | D0 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 29. | ||
BRA | SEINI Leandro ECP Pinheiros |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 14 | 0.600 | 9 | 2. | 11. | ||
BRA | VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo SSJE Sao Jorge |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 19. | ||
BRA | SOUZA Matheus CMPR Parana |
5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 21. | ||
BRA | CAVALHEIRO João AMK Mestre Kato |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | gio 9:00 |
Referee:
GARRIGOS Murilo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | BUSNARDO Lucas ECP Pinheiros |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 9. | ||
BRA | NOGUEIRA Heitor CAP Paulistano |
2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | 15. | ||
BRA | DONATO Olavo BTC Barroca |
3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 12. | ||
BRA | BRANDT Matheus ECP Pinheiros |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 7. | ||
BRA | MUNHOZ Tales CC Curitibano |
5 | D3 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 28. | ||
BRA | BITTAR Gabriel SSJE Sao Jorge |
6 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 24. |
Details