No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
DEGLER Maurice
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRE | GIANNOULI Krystallenia FSC Jena |
1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 0.750 | 1 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | NEUBAUER Aila FSC Jena |
2 | D3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 18 | 0.250 | -4 | 4. | 23. | ||
GER | FRIGEWSKI Joy TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 7 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | HILJEGERDES Eske OSC Berlin |
4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 18. | ||
GER | SCHÖTTLER Ella SC Berlin |
5 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 0.000 | -10 | 5. | 29. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
EBERT Tillmann
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WETZEL Tabea Sophie FSC Nordhausen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 0.750 | 2 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | VOIGT Karla FG Merseburger Raben |
2 | D3 | V4 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 21. | ||
GER | SCHUSTER Theresa Dresdener FC |
3 | D4 | D3 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 0.000 | -10 | 5. | 30. | ||
GER | FISCHER Marie OSC Berlin |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | BACH Marie Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 0.250 | -9 | 4. | 28. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
GERLACH Hannes
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SÄNDIG Anne FC Schkeuditz |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 12 | 0.500 | 6 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | SAUER Thea Amelie Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 24. | ||
GER | HAUPT Emely PSV Weimar |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 0.750 | 2 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | SIMM Hannah Dresdener FC |
4 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 34. | ||
GER | TAUBITZ Elina Annalena Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 7 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
HILDEBRANDT Anna Ottilie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AUTHIER Marie-Hélène KTF Luitpold München |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 0.750 | 9 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Elena KTF Luitpold München |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 20. | ||
GER | JOOST Jette FC Schkeuditz |
3 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 33. | ||
GER | REBE Emilia SC Berlin |
4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 25. | ||
GER | RANFT Abby Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 7 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
RAUCHFUß Michélle
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUS | ERTEL Alisa SVA Oranienburg |
1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 18. | ||
GER | KLOSTERMANN Emma KTF Luitpold München |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | FRITSCH Greta SC Berlin |
3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | ILLMANN Selma Dresdener FC |
4 | D2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 27. | ||
GER | HOPPE Lilly Emma FG Merseburger Raben |
5 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 0.000 | -13 | 5. | 32. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
KNAP Sofia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KELLER Lenja Chemnitzer PSV |
1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0.000 | -16 | 5. | 35. | ||
GER | REHDA Lene FG Schwerin |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.750 | 5 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | GROSCHE Martha Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 19 | 11 | 0.750 | 8 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | MEIßNER Laurina SC Berlin |
4 | V3 | D4 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 25. | ||
GER | GRUND Florentine Dresdener FC |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 9 | 0.750 | 10 | 1. | 7. |
Details
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
KELLER Emilia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KARIUS Bele SC Berlin |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | KLIMEK Leah SC Berlin |
2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 0.250 | -1 | 4. | 22. | ||
GER | WANG Melina TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
3 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 0.000 | -12 | 5. | 31. | ||
GER | AL HASHIM Rana Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | FRITSCHE Rica KSV Weißwasser |
5 | D1 | V5 | V3 | V5 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 0.750 | 1 | 2. | 15. |
Details