No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
MÖLLER Tom
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WEBER Leonard TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | SCHIFFER Mika TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | STAHMANN Hendrik FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
3 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | OPHERDEN Finn FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
4 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | MAKLAKOV Julian FS Bielefelder TG |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | ULLRICH Lean Alexander TG Herford |
6 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 17. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
SOKOLOWSKI Niklas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JENKE Vincent FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | WITZKE Alessio Herner TC |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 16 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | HAHN Tammo TV Ratingen |
3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | BRAMMER Tristan FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 23 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | VON DER WEPPEN Tim TSV Bayer Dormagen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | FECHNER Tom TSV Kenten |
6 | D1 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 24 | 0.333 | -11 | 6. | 14. | ||
GER | SIMONS-WILLEKE Jonte FS Bielefelder TG |
7 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0.000 | -27 | 7. | 19. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
TAREK MOHAMED MANSOUR Ayman
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HUSMANN Matthis TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | LOHMANN Nico TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 9 | 0.800 | 15 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | LÜTKEHELLWEG Lukas TV Jahn Oelde |
3 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | SCHÜTTE Noah FS Bielefelder TG |
4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0.000 | -23 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | PELZ Jarnu TV Ratingen |
5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | KAIMER Carl FSV Mülheim/Ruhr |
6 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 11. |
Details