Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | PETERSEN Ole | SN | FC Leipzig | |
2. | GER | SCHULLER Stephan | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
3. | GER | MARTIN Jasper | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
T3. | GER | ZIMMERMANN Frederik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
5. | GER | WILLERS Colten | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
6. | GER | DENG Levi | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
7. | GER | CLUSEN Henri | WE | TV Paderborn | |
8. | GER | VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin | SN | FC Leipzig | |
9. | LUX | COLLING Herve | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
10. | GER | REICHE Korbinian | SN | SV Medizin Bautzen | |
11. | GER | HEINECKE Max-Julius | HE | TV Dillenburg | |
12. | GER | FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi | BS | Rastatter TV | |
13. | GER | KARNAGEL Leopold | SN | FC Leipzig | |
14. | GER | KÖPF Cornelius | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
15. | GER | HUMMEL Rudy | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
16. | GER | KUMMER Rainald | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
17. | GER | FECHNER Oskar | BE | OSC Berlin | |
18. | GER | GIANNOLO Valerio | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
19. | GER | IDLER Lucas | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
20. | GER | HAUGK Laurenz Alexander | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
21. | CZE | SCHUSTER Viktor | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
22. | NED | PIETERS Kyano | SC Den Bosch | ||
23. | GER | MORLANG Kim | NR | Lohausener SV | |
24. | GER | MIKES Julian | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
25. | CZE | ŘEZANKA Ota | |||
26. | GER | GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
27. | UKR | KALYNKA Zachar | SN | FC Leipzig | |
28. | GER | ZWICKER Theodor | BS | FC Konstanz | |
29. | GER | BAUMGÄRTNER Tim | WÜ | SportVg Feuerbach | |
30. | GER | BARBAS Sebastian | HE | VFL Bad Nauheim | |
31. | GER | DUDA Denis Wolfgang | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
32. | GER | STÖCKER Alexej | NR | BFC Rösrath | |
33. | BEL | GRANDJEAN Achille | FF | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | |
34. | GER | WINKER Leonard | BY | TV Augsburg | |
35. | GER | NOE Louis | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
36. | GER | TATAROV Viktor | HE | TV Dillenburg | |
37. | CZE | VANEK Tomas | |||
38. | GER | STEFFENS Jon | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
39. | GER | MOLTER Felix | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
40. | GER | DENES David | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
41. | GER | BLASER Leonard | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
42. | GER | BANOWITZ Constantin | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
43. | GER | HERTWECK Andri | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
44. | GER | RÖSELER Felix | SN | FC Leipzig | |
45. | GER | HELLMICH Konrad | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
46. | GER | KOCH Franz | SN | Dresdener FC | |
47. | GER | KREß Noah | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
48. | GER | MACCHIANO Leandro | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
49. | GER | SCHRUMPF Vincent | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
50. | GER | SAUR Julian Joel | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
51. | GER | BUCHHOLTZ Jannek | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
52. | BEL | JUMET Alexandre | FF | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | |
53. | GER | SCHÜTZ Eric | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
54. | GER | MEIER Benno | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
55. | NED | BENTIVOGLI Leonardo | s.v. Zaal Treffers | ||
56. | GER | LENNARTZ Daan | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
57. | GER | MÜLLER Benno | SN | FC Leipzig | |
58. | GER | BÜTZLER Paul | NR | EFG Essen | |
59. | GER | REICH Paul | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
T59. | GER | WEINGÄRTNER Alexander | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
61. | GER | BALLER Joshua | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
62. | HUN | VEGH Peter Jozsef | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
63. | GER | BAYER Mighty Maitian | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
64. | GER | HEIMANN Anton | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
65. | GER | GERNDT Jan | HE | TV Dillenburg | |
T65. | GER | PEDRETTI Lorenzo | BY | MTV München | |
67. | GER | LANGE Magnus | SH | FG Segeberg | |
68. | GER | SCHMUTZ Kilian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
69. | GER | BREIDENICH Lutz | HE | TV Dillenburg | |
70. | GER | NICK Moritz | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
T70. | GER | PURAT Christian | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
72. | GER | KOST Tom | NR | SSF Bonn | |
73. | UKR | BILOSHYTSKYI Matvii | NR | EFG Essen | |
74. | GER | KARLOVICH Kristóf | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
75. | GER | SCHATTENFROH Theodor | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
76. | GER | TEDESCO Nando | NR | OFC Bonn | |
77. | GER | ZVEREV Tim | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
78. | GER | BLOHM Kai | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T78. | GER | HARTWIG Finn | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
T78. | GER | HOFSOMMER Tristan | WE | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen | |
81. | GER | BRÜCKMANN Bjarne | HE | FC Offenbach | |
82. | GER | EXNER Lars | BY | Fechtclub München | |
T82. | GER | KALCH Elias | BY | TV Augsburg | |
84. | GER | THÄLE Alexander | SN | Dresdener FC | |
85. | GER | FAILENSCHMID Moritz | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
86. | GER | FISCHER Tim | SH | Sport-Club Itzehoe | |
87. | GER | MEHL Ilyes | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
88. | GER | KARLOVICH Károly | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
89. | GER | KUMMER Eilert | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
90. | GER | ZUCCHINI Matteo | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
91. | GER | MEIER Linus | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
92. | GER | GERLACH Lenny | NR | OFC Bonn | |
93. | GER | KÖPER Lennart | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
94. | GER | WALLSTABE Arne | SN | Dresdener FC | |
95. | GER | NEUMANN Raphael | HE | FC Offenbach | |
96. | GER | KINDINGER Oliver | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
97. | GER | PRINZ Jaron Linus | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
98. | GER | KALUZA Akira Rizqi Thoma | NS | MTV Braunschweig | |
99. | GER | DÖPP Jonas | HE | SSG Bensheim | |
100. | GER | ZIOKOWSKI Leon Ben | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
101. | GER | MÜLLER FABREGAS Isaac | NR | GSV Porz | |
T101. | GER | THIELE Ben Luca | SN | Dresdener FC | |
103. | GER | HÖFER Nicklas | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
T103. | GER | STRUCK Oliver Elia | NR | EFG Essen |