Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | Rk. | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | NIEDEREICHHOLZ Lars Ole | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 1.1 | 107.0000 | |
T2 | GER | ORGEL Gabriel | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1.1 | 78.0000 | |
T3 | GER | SCHNEIDER Ole | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 1.1 | 67.2000 | |
T4 | GER | RICHTER Jannes | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.1 | 44.0000 | |
T5 | GER | TRAUTMANN Nick | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.1 | 27.6000 | |
T6 | GER | SIMONI Vincent | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.1 | 12.0000 | |
7 | GER | GU John | BE | SC Berlin | 1.2 | 58.0000 | |
T8 | GER | HESSE Anton | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 1.2 | 57.0000 | |
T9 | GER | KNEBEL Timur | HH | Walddörfer SV | 1.2 | 55.2000 | |
T10 | GER | BUDER Tom Lukas | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 1.2 | 16.0000 | |
T11 | GER | WOLF Nils | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.2 | 12.9000 | |
12 | GER | BOGENSCHNEIDER Tom Luca | NS | TSV Winsen | 1.3 | 63.0000 | |
T13 | GER | MARKS Alexander | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 1.3 | 55.2000 | |
T14 | GER | BLICKE Niklas | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1.3 | 44.0000 | |
T15 | GER | BÖHMER Ron | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.3 | 31.0000 | |
T16 | GER | LORENZ Friedrich | MV | FC Greifswald | 1.3 | 9.0000 | |
T17 | GER | PETERS Bjarne | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 1.3 | 9.0000 | |
18 | GER | REIMER Felix | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 1.4 | 42.0000 | |
T19 | GER | RÄPPGEN Edgar | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.4 | 30.0000 | |
T20 | GER | JOST Gabriel | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.4 | 5.0000 | |
21 | GER | LEJEUNE Julius | BE | FC Grunewald | 1.5 | 40.0000 | |
T22 | GER | EL EBRASHI Sami | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 1.5 | 34.0000 | |
T23 | GER | KUSCHKE Moritz | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.5 | 28.0000 | |
T24 | GER | LEHMANN Oskar | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 1.5 | 8.0000 | |
T25 | GER | WALTER Bennett | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 1.5 | 6.0000 | |
T26 | GER | GIELOW Emil | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.5 | 6.0000 | |
T27 | GER | BEKENDORF Ferenc | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.5 | 6.0000 | |
T28 | GER | TIETZ Jerry Lou | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.5 | 6.0000 | |
T29 | GER | BRÖCKER Luipold | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.5 | 2.0000 | |
30 | GER | DAMS Hannes | BE | Berliner FC | 1.6 | 36.0000 | |
T31 | GER | AMMERICH Leopold | ST | USC Magdeburg | 1.6 | 1.0000 | |
32 | GER | BRÜGGE Konrad | HH | Hamburger FC | 1.7 | 17.0000 | |
33 | GER | MÜLLER Anton Karl | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.8 | 23.0000 | |
34 | GER | BARTELS Jannik | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.9 | 5.0000 | |
T35 | GER | KNOCHENHAUER Moritz | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | 1.9 | 5.0000 | |
T36 | GER | SINNER Christofer | MV | FC Greifswald | 1.9 | 5.0000 | |
T37 | GER | VOSS Richard | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.9 | 5.0000 | |
38 | GER | SCHLEICHER Toni | SN | Dresdener FC | 1.10 | 21.0000 | |
T39 | GER | WU Mario Jun Long | HH | FK Reemtsma | 1.10 | 15.0000 | |
40 | GER | FELDEN Henry | BE | FC Grunewald | 1.12 | 16.0000 | |
41 | GER | ALVAREZ SYNWOLDT Miguel Magnus | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.13 | 4.0000 | |
42 | GER | WURL Liam | BE | Berliner FC | 1.14 | 12.0000 | |
43 | GER | PECHE Mats | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 1.15 | 7.0000 | |
44 | GER | WITTKE Frederik | BE | FC Grunewald | 1.19 | 8.0000 | |
45 | GER | GOCKE NOGUEIRA Eric | MV | FG Schwerin | 1.99999 | 0.0000 |
Ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.