No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ITA | AMORE Giulia 1 |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | BEST Marlene TSV Neu-Ulm |
2 | D0 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 27 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 72. | ||
GER | WITT Lara PSV Stuttgart |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 28. | ||
GER | HÖPFL Amelie FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 25 | 22 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 40. | ||
GER | FRANKE Lena Inken TV Haueneberstein |
5 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 78. | ||
GER | AL HASHIM Rana Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 52. | ||
FRA | GOUTENEGRE Eloise 1 |
7 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 14 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 16. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
PERELMANN Mark
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRA | CELANT Agathe 1 |
1 | V5 | D4 | V4 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 27 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 55. | ||
GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam PSV Stuttgart |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 30. | ||
GER | BUCHWALD Lisbeth Bremen 1860 Fechten |
3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 29 | 0.167 | -16 | 7. | 73. | ||
CHN | YEUNG Natalie 1 CGDEL Luxembourg |
4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 71. | ||
GER | SCHLÜTER Amelie Darmstädter FC |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 16 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 26. | ||
GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie KTF Luitpold München |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 10 | 0.833 | 19 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth Fechtclub Radebeul |
7 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V3 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 0.667 | 4 | 4. | 33. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
BOROWIAK Merlin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRA | BOUMAZA Eileen PARIS EPEE |
1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 22 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 40. | ||
NED | YOSHIMORI Rachika 1 Schermacademie Zair |
2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 16 | 0.667 | 11 | 2. | 22. | ||
GER | HOHENADEL Celia TSG Weinheim |
3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 27. | ||
GER | BLESSING Laura TSV Neu-Ulm |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 17 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | WEYERMANN Freya Dürener FC |
5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 28 | 0.167 | -17 | 7. | 75. | ||
GER | TAUBITZ Elina Annalena Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 19 | 29 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 67. | ||
GER | BERGER Julia SC Berlin |
7 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 27 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 53. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
VOGEL Achim KOTHIERINGER Michael
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | MERCKX Joosfien De Maneschermer |
1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 0.167 | -16 | 7. | 74. | ||
GER | HERWIG Finja Malu VFL Marburg FA |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 20 | 0.833 | 7 | 2. | 20. | ||
FRA | WIPF Zoe GUEBWILLER |
3 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 21 | 27 | 0.167 | -6 | 6. | 64. | ||
GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah TSG Weinheim |
4 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 8 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | PAVLOVA Eva SC Berlin |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 54. | ||
GER | MAHUTKA Malin Ava Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
6 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 24 | 0.333 | -4 | 4. | 51. | ||
GER | SCHNARR Sophia TFC Hanau |
7 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 29. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
GAASEIDNES Kjell KUTSYI Leon
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FRIGEWSKI Joy TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 31. | ||
GER | OEHME Lina Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 80. | ||
GER | BAUER Fenja TG Hanau |
3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 18 | 26 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 65. | ||
GER | BRAUN Annemarie FC Moers |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.667 | 5 | 4. | 32. | ||
GER | RUSTLER Aline PSV Stuttgart |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 11 | 0.833 | 17 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | TROPMANN Anastasia FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 18. | ||
BEL | GELISSEN Lopke Schermkring Herckenrode |
7 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 23 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 50. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
SCHERER Sandra
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SEMPER Nelly SC Berlin |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 0.833 | 11 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | GRÜNERT Clara Luise Hamburger FC |
2 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 76. | ||
GER | ARNELA Lucia FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 13 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | BUSCHE Lena TG Frankenthal |
4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 42. | ||
GER | ROSENSTENGEL Merle KSV Weißwasser |
5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 70. | ||
UKR | BORYSOVA Ahlaia OFC Bonn |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 14 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | REHDA Lene FG Schwerin |
7 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 28 | 0.333 | -16 | 5. | 60. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
GSCHING Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ENGLER Eva FC Moers |
1 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.667 | 11 | 3. | 23. | ||
GER | CARSTENSEN Lina TG Biberach |
2 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 69. | ||
GER | ÖTTL Lea PSV Stuttgart |
3 | V5 | V4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie FG Schwerin |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 10 | 0.833 | 19 | 1. | 8. | ||
FRA | THIEBAUT Leane 1 |
5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 23 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 56. | ||
GER | NIPOLLI Isabella SV Angern |
6 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0.000 | -27 | 7. | 82. | ||
GER | ROHNER Emilia SC Berlin |
7 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 0.667 | 4 | 4. | 33. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
SAUERMANN Tim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DRAHEIM Matilda TG Hanau |
1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 80. | ||
GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie FC Moers |
2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 26 | 18 | 0.500 | 8 | 4. | 39. | ||
BEL | JORDENS Heloise CE Les 3 armes |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 12 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | BAARS Anna PSV Stuttgart |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 13. | ||
GER | FRITSCH Franziska Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 25 | 0.333 | -13 | 6. | 58. | ||
GER | KRAFT Maja TSG Weinheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 21 | 20 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 35. | ||
GER | KÖLL Teresa KTF Luitpold München |
7 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 20 | 0.333 | 1 | 5. | 48. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
KÜHNER Ludwig
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HARTFELDER Nicole FC Moers |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 24. | ||
GER | HAGEN Helena SC Berlin |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 44. | ||
FRA | ANATOLE Carla 1 |
3 | D1 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 15 | 25 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 68. | ||
GER | MERT Buket FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 24 | 0.500 | -6 | 5. | 45. | ||
GER | KETZER Alina TSV Neu-Ulm |
5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 79. | ||
GER | HERWIG Merle VFL Marburg FA |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 25. | ||
GER | HÖFLER Marie TSG Weinheim |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
BERTA Gertrud
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BAAS Svenja TFC Hanau |
1 | D2 | D0 | D1 | V4 | D1 | V2 | 2 | 10 | 24 | 0.333 | -14 | 6. | 59. | ||
GER | BENEDIX Martha Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D1 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | EVERS Larissa FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 43. | ||
GER | SELMAYR Sarah KTF Luitpold München |
4 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 23 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 56. | ||
GER | KÖSLING Anik SV Angern |
5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 0.333 | -2 | 4. | 49. | ||
GER | SEIFFERT Veranika SC Berlin |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 3. | ||
JPN | GOTO Yui PSV Stuttgart |
7 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 25 | 0.167 | -9 | 7. | 66. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
HERZHOFF Julius
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GAMKE Ella FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 37. | ||
GER | HASSINGER Sophie TG Frankenthal |
2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 62. | ||
GER | JAKOB Mia PSV Stuttgart |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 46. | ||
GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily DFC Düsseldorf |
4 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 63. | ||
BEL | GORNY Raphaelle CE Bastogne |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 36. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | dom 9:00 |
Referee:
ISHCHENKO Yuliya
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HARTMANN Leonie SC Berlin |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 21. | ||
GER | FELLMANN Emelie TSV Neu-Ulm |
2 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 61. | ||
GER | ZONI Lea Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | ADRIAN Maria Quernheimer FC |
4 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 38. | ||
GER | KLOSTERMANN Emma KTF Luitpold München |
5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 21 | 0.400 | -10 | 4. | 47. | ||
GER | HUBOLD Pia FSC Jena |
6 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 77. |