No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
ISHCHENKO Yuliya
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | NICOLAS Louis RCSC CEE Charleroi |
1 | D4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 54. | ||
GER | WOLF Julien Dresdener FC |
2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 21 | 0.667 | 0 | 4. | 60. | ||
GER | KAPPUS Bastian FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 7 | 0.833 | 20 | 1. | 14. | ||
GER | SCHULTZ Milan FG Schwerin |
4 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 118. | ||
GER | HAGENE Emmanuel FC Moers |
5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 40. | ||
GER | LOTTER Kajus TV Haueneberstein |
6 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 110. | ||
GER | STRASHEIM Philipp TSG Weinheim |
7 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 94. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
HERZHOFF Julius
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BERGERT Michael Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 6 | 0.833 | 22 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | MAHUTKA Leander Luis Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 12 | 26 | 0.333 | -14 | 5. | 101. | ||
GER | FRANKE Tim Ole TV Haueneberstein |
3 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 115. | ||
GER | DOBOVISEK Julian SV Esslingen |
4 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 133. | ||
GER | WAGNER Vincent PSV Stuttgart |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 41. | ||
BEL | GEUDVERT Oscar CE Les 3 armes |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | KLITZING Jan Lasse FC Moers |
7 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 3 | 18 | 20 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 76. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
SAUERMANN Tim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED | DIJKSTRA Michael 1 s.v. Tréville |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 11 | 0.833 | 18 | 1. | 15. | ||
GER | VON QUAST Maximilian TG Dörnigheim |
2 | D1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 95. | ||
GER | STUDENT Mika FG Recklinghausen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V3 | 5 | 26 | 12 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 23. | ||
GER | HÖFLER Julius TSG Weinheim |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 36. | ||
GER | MOTA-HEHN Mateus FC Lauda-Königshofen |
5 | D2 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 92. | ||
GER | WERNER Titus PSV Stuttgart |
6 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 136. | ||
GER | SCHARFENBERG Rasmus VFL Pinneberg |
7 | D1 | V4 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 18 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 78. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
PERELMANN Mark
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano TSG Weinheim |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 17 | 0.667 | 11 | 2. | 35. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Konrad Dresdener FC |
2 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 105. | ||
GER | MEIER Bernhard FS TG Würzburg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 58. | ||
GER | BAIR Marlon PSV Stuttgart |
4 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 27 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 97. | ||
SVK | FRIC Tomas 1 |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | VESTI Lucien TFC Hanau |
6 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 130. | ||
GER | KIEßLING Joshua TSV Neu-Ulm |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 0.667 | 4 | 4. | 59. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
STRAUB Jona
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHWABE Markus Bremen 1860 Fechten |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 72. | ||
GER | WAGNER Louis SC Berlin |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 13 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 21. | ||
GER | EMMERICH Jaron TG Dörnigheim |
3 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 23 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 74. | ||
GER | ALTENRIEDER Simon MTV München |
4 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 110. | ||
GER | STAIB Samuel TSV Neu-Ulm |
5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 90. | ||
FRA | HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien PARIS CEP |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | KIEL Antonio TSV Leinfelden |
7 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 29 | 0.167 | -16 | 7. | 123. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
BRAUN Noah
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BAPPERT Maxim TG Frankenthal |
1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 8 | 29 | 0.167 | -21 | 7. | 128. | ||
GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.667 | 5 | 4. | 54. | ||
GER | DÖRFER Laurenz TG Münster |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 19. | ||
GER | JOBST Alexander FC Moers |
4 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 28 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 108. | ||
GER | KIECKBUSCH Jacob PSV Stuttgart |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 43. | ||
GER | NEUMANN Henry Dresdener FC |
6 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 90. | ||
FRA | BOHLY Pierre HAGUENAU CE |
7 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 16 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 39. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
EBERT Ferdinand KÜHNER Ludwig
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BURST Leon TV Haueneberstein |
1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 137. | ||
GER | STRELOW Alexander Dresdener FC |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 64. | ||
GER | HEISE Hendrik FC TuS Stuttgart |
3 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 24 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 98. | ||
NED | WALET Koen 1 s.v. Tréville |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | KELLER Tim TSV Calw |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D1 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 69. | ||
GER | HELM Leander SC Berlin |
6 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 22 | 0.333 | 0 | 5. | 86. | ||
GER | MALITZKI Lukas Fechtcentrum Halle |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 14 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 18. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
LIPPOLD Max
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BISCHOF Finn Bremen 1860 Fechten |
1 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 24 | 22 | 0.333 | 2 | 5. | 83. | ||
GER | STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé Eintracht Duisburg |
2 | D1 | D1 | D3 | V4 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 120. | ||
BEL | LEONARD Alexandre CE Les 3 armes |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 24 | 23 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 68. | ||
GER | SCHROTT Benjamin PSV Stuttgart |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 20 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 42. | ||
GER | KREIM Jeremias SV Esslingen |
5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 28 | 0.167 | -19 | 7. | 127. | ||
GER | NOWAK Hannes Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | MEHNER Laureano FC Moers |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 46. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
VON RITTER Anselm
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DIESTELKAMP Niklas KTF Luitpold München |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 14 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 27. | ||
GER | RENARD Nolann FSC Jena |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.667 | 6 | 4. | 53. | ||
FRA | YANG Mathieu 1 |
3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 49. | ||
GER | HANAWA Anthony Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 25 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 117. | ||
GER | MAYER Leonard FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 23 | 23 | 0.333 | 0 | 5. | 85. | ||
GER | AHLVERS Philipp Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 46. | ||
GER | TIPPMER Paul Dresdener FC |
7 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 29 | 0.167 | -18 | 7. | 125. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
MERKERT Mona Lisa
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel KTF Luitpold München |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 22 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 56. | ||
GER | MÄDER Finian Freiburger TS |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 24 | 22 | 0.333 | 2 | 5. | 83. | ||
GER | KNÖDLER Charlie TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd |
3 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 134. | ||
GER | GUßMANN Moritz Paul Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 25 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 124. | ||
GER | MIRBACH Maximilian DFC Düsseldorf |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 4. | 57. | ||
BEL | GENBRUGGE Sem De Maneschermer |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 27 | 10 | 0.833 | 17 | 1. | 17. | ||
GER | BARBY Henrik FC Moers |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 16 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 24. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GBR | RANCE Joseph De Maneschermer |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 3 | 24 | 22 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 67. | ||
GER | NEUMEISTER Alexander TSV Tettnang |
2 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 118. | ||
UKR | SIMONOV Andrii OFC Bonn |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 21 | 23 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 74. | ||
GER | WUNDLING Ivo FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 3 | 19 | 25 | 0.500 | -6 | 5. | 82. | ||
GER | KOLB Conrad SC Berlin |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 24 | 0.333 | -3 | 6. | 87. | ||
GER | ZACHER Niklas FSC Jena |
6 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 0.500 | 4 | 2. | 64. | ||
GER | SEMBACH Philipp TSG Weinheim |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 6. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
BERTA Gertrud
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED | DIJKSTRA Thomas 1 s.v. Tréville |
1 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 38. | ||
GER | VELLMANNS Leonard TG Münster |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 13 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 21. | ||
GER | LINDNER Ruben FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 25. | ||
FRA | TAN Lucas 1 CAL Lausanne |
4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 4. | 49. | ||
GER | MÄDER Michel Freiburger TS |
5 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 120. | ||
GER | RILLING Noel FSC Jena |
6 | D0 | D1 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 0.167 | -13 | 5. | 113. | ||
GER | ENGFER Friedrich FG Schwerin |
7 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 120. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 1 | sab 11:00 |
Referee:
BOROWIAK Merlin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SAUTNER Marcel FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 16 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 30. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Len PSV Stuttgart |
2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 88. | ||
GER | HERMANN Marc Hasper FC |
3 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 105. | ||
GER | HOPPE Adrian Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 79. | ||
GER | GAASEIDNES Kjell SC Berlin |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 3. | ||
NED | MAN Yin 1 s.v. Tréville |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 43. | ||
GER | HERRMANN Jim TV Haueneberstein |
7 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 137. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 2 | sab 11:00 |
Referee:
MEYBERG Juan Felipe
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHNABEL Lennart FSC Jena |
1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 27 | 0.333 | -13 | 5. | 100. | ||
GER | THETMEYER Lucas Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 26 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 112. | ||
NED | HAASBEEK Julian 1 s.v. Tréville |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 66. | ||
GER | BECKMANN Otto SV Angern |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 46. | ||
GER | BOSSERHOFF Nils FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 36. | ||
GER | ARNDT Justin Quernheimer FC |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | SCHNELLER Emil FS TG Würzburg |
7 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 29 | 0.167 | -18 | 7. | 125. |
No. 15: Results checked
Pi 3 | sab 11:00 |
Referee:
GSCHING Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZAGORNIK Lucas FSC Jena |
1 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 69. | ||
GER | KOHNERT Tristan FG Schwerin |
2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 0.000 | -29 | 7. | 139. | ||
GER | NEITZEL Finn SC Berlin |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 3 | 17 | 19 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 77. | ||
GER | MICHEL Fabian FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 8 | 0.833 | 20 | 1. | 13. | ||
GER | ASK Henri KTF Luitpold München |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 14 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 29. | ||
GER | BRUSCHEK Robin SV Angern |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 96. | ||
UKR | MUKHOPAD Hlib Darmstädter FC |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.500 | 6 | 3. | 63. |
No. 16: Results checked
Pi 4 | sab 11:00 |
Referee:
RICKEN Lisa
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GAUSS Neil PSV Stuttgart |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 28. | ||
GER | RADANT Raphael FG Schwerin |
2 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 16 | 30 | 0.000 | -14 | 7. | 129. | ||
GER | ALYOKHIN Fyodor KTF Luitpold München |
3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 25 | 0.333 | -12 | 5. | 99. | ||
BEL | HALLAERT Gilles De Maneschermer |
4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 105. | ||
GER | HEGGE Maurus TG Münster |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 10 | 0.833 | 18 | 1. | 16. | ||
GER | SEEMANN Paul Leopold TSV Winsen |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 22 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 81. | ||
GER | WETZLAR Mattis Quernheimer FC |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 17 | 0.833 | 9 | 3. | 32. |
No. 17: Results checked
Pi 5 | sab 11:00 |
Referee:
KUTSYI Leon
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HEITZ Noah FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | MACHETANZ Jasper Dresdener FC |
2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 49. | ||
GER | REKOW Jan Moritz TV Neu Isenburg |
3 | D2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 27 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 116. | ||
GER | SALUS Hugo SC Berlin |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | ENGL Fabian TV Haueneberstein |
5 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 130. | ||
GER | NIEßNER Finn TG Frankenthal |
6 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 89. | ||
BEL | GASPERINI Loïc Sofian CRE Huy |
7 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 71. |
No. 18: Results checked
Pi 6 | sab 11:00 |
Referee:
BAIR Stephan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SPIELMANN Richard Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 19 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 31. | ||
NED | VAN DEN BERG Sam 1 s.v. Tréville |
2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 25 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 73. | ||
FRA | ABDELAZIZ Bader 1 |
3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 27 | 17 | 0.500 | 10 | 4. | 62. | ||
GER | HERMANNS Julius SC Korb |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 52. | ||
GER | HOFFMANN Nils TG Dörnigheim |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 25. | ||
GER | SCHUSTER Lucas Dresdener FC |
6 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 134. | ||
GER | NEEB Jakob FS TG Würzburg |
7 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 26 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 114. |
No. 19: Results checked
Pi 7 | sab 11:00 |
Referee:
KLEIN Felix
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHIMANN Kirill PSV Stuttgart |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D0 | D4 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 79. | ||
GER | HARMS Tyler SC Berlin |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 45. | ||
GER | OTTO Justus OFC Bonn |
3 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 132. | ||
GER | REHDA Felix FG Schwerin |
4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 27 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 109. | ||
GER | BRITO Lucas DFC Düsseldorf |
5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 93. | ||
GER | POLOTZEK Simon FC Moers |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 1. | ||
BEL | LEYNEN DUBUS Victor De Maneschermer |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 5 | 25 | 16 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 33. |
No. 20: Results checked
Pi 13 | sab 9:00 |
Referee:
CHRISTEN Roman
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KLOSTERMANN Max KTF Luitpold München |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | SCHULZ Linus OSC Potsdam |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 6 | 0.800 | 18 | 2. | 34. | ||
GER | FRITZ Johann TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd |
3 | D0 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 103. | ||
GER | LEUSCHKE Jakob Dresdener FC |
4 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 103. | ||
GER | FREY Quentin PSV Stuttgart |
5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 4. | 102. | ||
NED | MAN Koen 1 s.v. Tréville |
6 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 61. |