No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | dom 10:00 |
Referee:
MANAL Dominik HERRMANN Jim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HEDDERICH Alina PSV Stuttgart |
1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 0.250 | -8 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | DUDA Sophie FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | KETTERL Miriam MTV Stuttgart |
3 | V4 | D1 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | RUSCHHAUPT Josephine TV Cannstatt |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V4 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | LEHNER Mina Freiburger TS |
5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 0.250 | -5 | 3. | 15. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 10 | dom 10:00 |
Referee:
SPRINGBORN Alexander FELLMANN Emelie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MERGL Finja FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | EULITZ Noemi PSV Stuttgart |
2 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 0.000 | -16 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | LÖBBICKE Carla TV Haueneberstein |
3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | ZAGOURAS Sophia MTV Stuttgart |
4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | XU Yining TSG Weinheim |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 0.500 | 0 | 2. | 10. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | dom 10:00 |
Referee:
HÖHNE Ernesto WITTKE Marlon
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ALBRECHT Isabella MTV Stuttgart |
1 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | SEURING Helena MTV Stuttgart |
2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | WENDT Jolanda SV Esslingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | LÜBBE Martha PSV Stuttgart |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 10 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | REITMEIER Alissa FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | PHILIPP Jule SC Korb |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 9. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 12 | dom 10:00 |
Referee:
SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel GRINBERG Maxim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ALBOWITZ Valentina Cosima SV Esslingen |
1 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | SUN Emma FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | KRON Milena MTV Stuttgart |
3 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 21. | ||
GER | REULE Greta TV Haueneberstein |
4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | STRADINGER Leni PSV Stuttgart |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | IWERSEN Marte ETUF Essen |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 9 | 0.800 | 15 | 1. | 4. |
Details