No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | sáb 9:00 |
Referee:
KAZMER Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | TERRIBILINI Alessandro 1 CEB Biel/Bienne |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
FRA | DUCHENE Noam 1 CEFL Florimont |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 23 | 21 | 0.667 | 2 | 2. | 25. | ||
POR | GONCALVES David 1 FGK Küssnacht |
3 | D0 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V4 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 26 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 41. | ||
SUI | POIDEVIN Felix 1 SES Sion |
4 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 43. | ||
RUS | GOLOVATYUK Matvej 1 FGL Luzern |
5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 23 | 26 | 0.333 | -3 | 4. | 40. | ||
SUI | VON TAVEL Sirius 1 AFCB Bern |
6 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 27 | 0.333 | -10 | 7. | 47. | ||
SUI | WICHT Gianluca 1 SEG Geneve |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 31. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | sáb 9:00 |
Referee:
ZWICKER Felix
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | PFEIFER Paul 1 CEB Biel/Bienne |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 3 | 26 | 17 | 0.500 | 9 | 4. | 29. | ||
FRA | QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard 1 CAL Lausanne |
2 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 58. | ||
SUI | MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan 1 CEFL Florimont |
3 | D0 | V4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 25 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 46. | ||
SUI | CHARBONNET Samuel 1 SES Sion |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 22 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 22. | ||
SUI | FAVRE Aurélien 1 SEVM Vevey |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 26 | 0.500 | -6 | 5. | 33. | ||
SUI | CHRIST Andres 1 SEB Basel |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 23 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 20. | ||
FRA | CAGNET Robin 1 SEG Geneve |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 28 | 19 | 0.667 | 9 | 1. | 18. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | sáb 9:00 |
Referee:
SCHREIBWEIS Lioba DESPERIER Eric
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | KRONBICHLER Christoph 1 SES Sion |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 16 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 8. | ||
SUI | DESMEULES Nathanael 1 CAL Lausanne |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 12 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 6. | ||
GRE | ITSANIS Stavros 1 FCZ Zug |
3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 32. | ||
SUI | PIZZOLANTE Francesco 1 CEB Biel/Bienne |
4 | D1 | D0 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 63. | ||
SUI | MELLY Arnaud 1 FCB Bern |
5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 44. | ||
SUI | ELMIGER Aloys 1 SEVM Vevey |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 19. | ||
SUI | RIVERO Hector 1 BFC Basel |
7 | D2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 45. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | sáb 9:00 |
Referee:
PETRINI Claire HOSKING John
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 1 CEB Biel/Bienne |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 16 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 7. | ||
FRA | LANDERRETCHE Thomas 1 CEFL Florimont |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 23 | 0.667 | 2 | 4. | 24. | ||
SUI | GOETTMANN Sacha 1 CAL Lausanne |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 21 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 23. | ||
SUI | ELMIGER Baptiste 1 SEVM Vevey |
4 | D2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 42. | ||
SUI | PASSOT Léo 1 SES Sion |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 22 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 21. | ||
SUI | ALPTEKIN Ege 1 FCZ Zug |
6 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 15 | 30 | 0.000 | -15 | 7. | 60. | ||
SUI | DEMIERRE Nicolas 1 EEB Bulle |
7 | D2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 24 | 26 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 39. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | sáb 9:00 |
Referee:
CERRUTI Stefan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZWICKER Theodor FSF Flawil |
1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 23 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 36. | ||
SUI | VESELINOVIC Radovan 1 ZFC Zürich |
2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 56. | ||
ITA | TOMASIN Riccardo 1 CAL Lausanne |
3 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 53. | ||
SUI | ISCHI Eric 1 SEVM Vevey |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 2. | ||
SUI | FUX Nevio 1 FCSG St. Gallen |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 3. | 35. | ||
SUI | PERLINI Nilo 1 EEB Bulle |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 15. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | sáb 9:00 |
Referee:
FAVRE Aurore
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | ALBRECHT Nicolas 1 SES Sion |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.800 | 6 | 3. | 11. | ||
SUI | WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus 1 SEZ Zürich |
2 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 59. | ||
SUI | MOOR Francesco 1 LUG Lugano |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 10. | ||
SUI | DE CAO Yannis 1 CEB Biel/Bienne |
4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 23 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 52. | ||
SUI | SCHÄDELI Jonathan 1 AFCB Bern |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 9. | ||
SUI | FAVRE Tristan 1 SEG Geneve |
6 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 0.400 | -9 | 4. | 38. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | sáb 9:00 |
Referee:
PRAZ Justine
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | FAVRE Arthur 1 FCB Bern |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 12. | ||
SUI | BERGER Jules 1 CEM Morges |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 4. | ||
SUI | BARRADI Léo Emil 1 CEFL Florimont |
3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 37. | ||
SUI | CHERUBINI Niccolo 1 FCZN Zürich |
4 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 19 | 23 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 51. | ||
FRA | BARBERAU Azzuro Antonin 1 CAL Lausanne |
5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 26. | ||
SUI | OVERNEY Gaël 1 EEB Bulle |
6 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 61. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | sáb 9:00 |
Referee:
FUHRIMANN Jonathan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | VAIANI Alan 1 CEB Biel/Bienne |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 14. | ||
SUI | KILCHENMANN Tizian 1 SEB Basel |
2 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 22 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 62. | ||
SUI | SIMINSZKY Mark 1 SEN Neuchâtel |
3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 17 | 0.400 | 4 | 4. | 34. | ||
SUI | BULLIARD Valentin 1 CEFL Florimont |
4 | D4 | V2 | V4 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 28. | ||
SUI | RAUBER Ferdinand 1 EEB Bulle |
5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 53. | ||
SUI | RAPPA Domenico 1 ZFC Zürich |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 4. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | sáb 9:00 |
Referee:
GARNIER Emma REBMANN Robin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | VON SCHONBORN Leopold 1 CAL Lausanne |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 12. | ||
SUI | STÄHELI Maurice 1 CEFL Florimont |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 27. | ||
SUI | SCHMID Felix 1 AFCB Bern |
3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 55. | ||
SUI | BAMERT Fynn 1 ZFC Zürich |
4 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V4 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 57. | ||
SUI | VEYA Timéo 1 SEN Neuchâtel |
5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 20 | 22 | 0.200 | -2 | 4. | 50. | ||
FRA | RAHAMEFY Aina 1 FRA |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 3. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | sáb 9:00 |
Referee:
PROGIN Lionel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | GSCHWEND Marino Roberto 1 FCB Bern |
1 | / | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.750 | 5 | 1. | 16. | ||
SUI | BINEN Demir 1 SEB Basel |
2 | / | / | / | / | / | Did not start | ||||||||
SUI | LANDERRETCHE Jean 1 CEFL Florimont |
3 | D3 | / | D0 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 48. | ||
SUI | GUADAGNIN Alessandro 1 ZFC Zürich |
4 | D4 | / | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 0.500 | 6 | 3. | 30. | ||
SUI | WAGISBACH Marc Andreas 1 AFCB Bern |
5 | V5 | / | D2 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 0.250 | -9 | 5. | 49. | ||
SUI | LIONELLO Arturo 1 CAL Lausanne |
6 | D2 | / | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 17. |