No. 1: Results checked
Pi 12 | dom 10:00 |
Referee:
SCHWIETZ Sharasan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HAPPE Frey TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 3. | ||
MAS | REN William TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 14 | 0.500 | 1 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | DEMIR Ruben Lohausener SV |
3 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | LUKOJANOV Anton Fecht Club Krefeld |
4 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | LÜRKEN Frederik Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | D1 | D0 | V3 | D4 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 0.250 | -9 | 5. | 14. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 13 | dom 10:00 |
Referee:
HAGEN Konrad
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JANSSEN Lewe FC Oldenburg |
1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | KARAMITSOS Alexandros Düsseldorfer FV |
2 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 6 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
LUX | LINDEN Thomas 1 CE Sud |
3 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | HEILES Jesper Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | HASPELA Maximilian TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
5 | D0 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 0.200 | -17 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | MARCHET Romeo TV Hoffnungsthal |
6 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 5. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 14 | dom 10:00 |
Referee:
KORB Charlotte
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LINDNER Kendrik TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | RICHARTZ Matthias TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D0 | D4 | D3 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | JOPPIEN Jasper Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | HENGST Friedrich Lohausener SV |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 12. | ||
GER | SCHLÜTER Frederic TV Hoffnungsthal |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 6. | ||
LUX | SZEKERES Robin 1 CE Luxembourg |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. |
Details