Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes
SUI Morges
18.09. - 19.09.
18.09. - 19.09.
U17
Foil
-
Women's Individual
JABERG Sydney
THIEBAUT Leane
KUSCHE Amelie
WIPF Zoe
-
Men's Individual
FELTGEN Erwan
TOMASIN Riccardo
BARBERAU Azzuro Antonin
HAVERMAN Eli
Women's Individual
JABERG Sydney
THIEBAUT Leane
KUSCHE Amelie
WIPF Zoe
Men's Individual
FELTGEN Erwan
TOMASIN Riccardo
BARBERAU Azzuro Antonin
HAVERMAN Eli
Epee
-
Women's Individual
MAIGA Magda Louna
GOGNIAT Vanie
HEUBI Pauline
RAMUZ Leonie
-
Men's Individual
TERRIBILINI Alessandro
LOEMAN Leandro
DE LAMPER Aeneas
WIDMER Neel
Women's Individual
MAIGA Magda Louna
GOGNIAT Vanie
HEUBI Pauline
RAMUZ Leonie
Men's Individual
TERRIBILINI Alessandro
LOEMAN Leandro
DE LAMPER Aeneas
WIDMER Neel
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
CHEVALIER Elsa
DUBOIS Zoé
HAVERMAN Romy
-
Men's Individual
RICHTER Axel
ROSSETTI Alexandre
AIME Clark
ROELOFS Erwan
Women's Individual
CHEVALIER Elsa
DUBOIS Zoé
HAVERMAN Romy
Men's Individual
RICHTER Axel
ROSSETTI Alexandre
AIME Clark
ROELOFS Erwan
U12
Foil
-
Women's Individual
ZWICKER Annemarie
MAILLOT RODRIGUEZ Orosia
CHANEC Marie
QUELIN-GUERLAIS Salome
-
Men's Individual
LEDERMANN Ayoschua
BURDET Raphaël
SANGLA Baptiste
LEYS Harry
Women's Individual
ZWICKER Annemarie
MAILLOT RODRIGUEZ Orosia
CHANEC Marie
QUELIN-GUERLAIS Salome
Men's Individual
LEDERMANN Ayoschua
BURDET Raphaël
SANGLA Baptiste
LEYS Harry
U8
Foil
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
U20
Foil
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
Epee
-
Women's Individual
BOUILLANT Audrey
ROMEO Virginia
MAIGA Magda Louna
RAMUZ Leonie
-
Men's Individual
VINEIS Sven
FAVRE Aurèle
GRUNDER Pascal
HAURI Ian
Women's Individual
BOUILLANT Audrey
ROMEO Virginia
MAIGA Magda Louna
RAMUZ Leonie
Men's Individual
VINEIS Sven
FAVRE Aurèle
GRUNDER Pascal
HAURI Ian
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
U14
Foil
-
Women's Individual
CHAUMEIL Dune
AYADI Aya
ZWICKER Annemarie
VALLES CORTES Lucia
-
Men's Individual
FELTGEN Erwan
ZWICKER Theodor
GABORIAUD Marceau
MADER Louis
Women's Individual
CHAUMEIL Dune
AYADI Aya
ZWICKER Annemarie
VALLES CORTES Lucia
Men's Individual
FELTGEN Erwan
ZWICKER Theodor
GABORIAUD Marceau
MADER Louis
U10
Foil
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website