Cape Open
RSA Cape Town
10.12. - 11.12.
10.12. - 11.12.
Senior
Foil
-
Women's Individual
MCCABE SACHA
SIMIC Ivana
TUKU Aphiwe
LAMBREVA Melani
-
Men's Individual
TYCHLER Pavel
VILJOEN Jacques
SANER Harry
SANER Jeremy
Women's Individual
MCCABE SACHA
SIMIC Ivana
TUKU Aphiwe
LAMBREVA Melani
Men's Individual
TYCHLER Pavel
VILJOEN Jacques
SANER Harry
SANER Jeremy
Epee
-
Men's Individual
TYCHLER Pavel
SANER Harry
HARRILALL Mikesh
LOSEVSKIY Sergey
-
Women's Individual
TUKU Aphiwe
LANCASTER Alexandra
SIMIC Ivana
YANTOLO Phumza
Men's Individual
TYCHLER Pavel
SANER Harry
HARRILALL Mikesh
LOSEVSKIY Sergey
Women's Individual
TUKU Aphiwe
LANCASTER Alexandra
SIMIC Ivana
YANTOLO Phumza
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
BEUKES Berne
MBATHA Nomvula Mahlodi
LAMBREVA Melani
TUKU Aphiwe
-
Men's Individual
SANER Harry
SANER Jeremy
TYCHLER Pavel
VEITCH Renier
Women's Individual
BEUKES Berne
MBATHA Nomvula Mahlodi
LAMBREVA Melani
TUKU Aphiwe
Men's Individual
SANER Harry
SANER Jeremy
TYCHLER Pavel
VEITCH Renier
U20
Foil
-
Women's Individual
CASSIM Aaliyah
BEUKES Berne
PEREIRA Julianne
KHAN PATEL Safiya
-
Men's Individual
VAN MANEN Rahul
VISSER Jason
TAFUR Alexander Leroy
SAMPSON Caden
Women's Individual
CASSIM Aaliyah
BEUKES Berne
PEREIRA Julianne
KHAN PATEL Safiya
Men's Individual
VAN MANEN Rahul
VISSER Jason
TAFUR Alexander Leroy
SAMPSON Caden
Epee
-
Men's Individual
VAN MANEN Rahul
JORDAAN Jaco
VISSER Jason
RICHARDS Daniel
-
Women's Individual
BEUKES Berne
ADONIS Britney
CASSIM Imaan
INGRAM Jenna Rose
Men's Individual
VAN MANEN Rahul
JORDAAN Jaco
VISSER Jason
RICHARDS Daniel
Women's Individual
BEUKES Berne
ADONIS Britney
CASSIM Imaan
INGRAM Jenna Rose
U17
Foil
-
Women's Individual
CASSIM Aaliyah
PEREIRA Julianne
LAMBERT Lisa
-
Men's Individual
JOSHUA Diggle
RIBEIRO Jose Miguel
NICOLAY Conrad
Women's Individual
CASSIM Aaliyah
PEREIRA Julianne
LAMBERT Lisa
Men's Individual
JOSHUA Diggle
RIBEIRO Jose Miguel
NICOLAY Conrad
Epee
-
Men's Individual
KRUGER Pieter Willem
MACDONALD Trystan
JORDAAN Christiaan
ZISILE Thandwayo
-
Women's Individual
CASSIM Aaliyah
DUZE Rosa Lisebo
GLYNN Tyla-Rae
LAMBERT Lisa
Men's Individual
KRUGER Pieter Willem
MACDONALD Trystan
JORDAAN Christiaan
ZISILE Thandwayo
Women's Individual
CASSIM Aaliyah
DUZE Rosa Lisebo
GLYNN Tyla-Rae
LAMBERT Lisa
VET
Foil
-
Women's Individual
PIETERS Glenda
CASSIM Farhana
RAMROOP Renuka Suekiah
Women's Individual
PIETERS Glenda
CASSIM Farhana
RAMROOP Renuka Suekiah
Epee
-
Women's Individual
SPENCER Nanette
ROSSOUW Belinda
PIETERS Glenda
RAMROOP Renuka Suekiah
Women's Individual
SPENCER Nanette
ROSSOUW Belinda
PIETERS Glenda
RAMROOP Renuka Suekiah
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website