Youth National Championships
RSA Soweto
23.09. - 25.09.
23.09. - 25.09.
U11
Foil
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
STEYN Samuel
REID Thomas
KEERS Jasper
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
STEYN Samuel
REID Thomas
KEERS Jasper
Epee
-
Men's Individual
NEL Divan
STEYN Samuel
REID Thomas
-
Women's Individual
BELLINI Stella
NKOSIYANE Zezam
SIGNORILE Gianna Alexandra
PANTSWA Kamzila
Men's Individual
NEL Divan
STEYN Samuel
REID Thomas
Women's Individual
BELLINI Stella
NKOSIYANE Zezam
SIGNORILE Gianna Alexandra
PANTSWA Kamzila
U20
Foil
-
Men's Individual
VAN MANEN Rahul
TAFUR Alexander Leroy
RAMDIN Kavish
DIGGLE Joshua
-
Women's Individual
CASSIM Aaliyah
CASSIM Imaan
KHAN PATEL Safiya
LOUBSER Anika
Men's Individual
VAN MANEN Rahul
TAFUR Alexander Leroy
RAMDIN Kavish
DIGGLE Joshua
Women's Individual
CASSIM Aaliyah
CASSIM Imaan
KHAN PATEL Safiya
LOUBSER Anika
Epee
-
Men's Individual
KRUGER Pieter Willem
VISSER Jason
TAFUR Alexander Leroy
VAN MANEN Rahul
-
Women's Individual
CASSIM Aaliyah
MOHLALA Mpho
GHABRIAL Sarah
VAN DEN BERG Cara
Men's Individual
KRUGER Pieter Willem
VISSER Jason
TAFUR Alexander Leroy
VAN MANEN Rahul
Women's Individual
CASSIM Aaliyah
MOHLALA Mpho
GHABRIAL Sarah
VAN DEN BERG Cara
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
CASSIM Imaan
CASSIM Aaliyah
LAMBERT Lisa
MCDAVID Skye
-
Men's Individual
DO O'FILIPE Tiago Luis Vaz
DRIMMIE Aaron
SAUNDERS Jack
RAMDIN Kavish
Women's Individual
CASSIM Imaan
CASSIM Aaliyah
LAMBERT Lisa
MCDAVID Skye
Men's Individual
DO O'FILIPE Tiago Luis Vaz
DRIMMIE Aaron
SAUNDERS Jack
RAMDIN Kavish
U17
Foil
-
Men's Individual
VAN BLOMMESTEIN Kayden
RAMDIN Kavish
DIGGLE Joshua
VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN Keagan
-
Women's Individual
CASSIM Aaliyah
VENTURAS Nikita
LAMBERT Lisa
INGRAM Jenna Rose
Men's Individual
VAN BLOMMESTEIN Kayden
RAMDIN Kavish
DIGGLE Joshua
VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN Keagan
Women's Individual
CASSIM Aaliyah
VENTURAS Nikita
LAMBERT Lisa
INGRAM Jenna Rose
Epee
-
Men's Individual
KRUGER Pieter Willem
VAN BLOMMESTEIN Kayden
COMBRINCK Jacobus Johannes
VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN Keagan
-
Women's Individual
CASSIM Aaliyah
BELLINI Gemma
INGRAM Jenna Rose
VENTURAS Nikita
Men's Individual
KRUGER Pieter Willem
VAN BLOMMESTEIN Kayden
COMBRINCK Jacobus Johannes
VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN Keagan
Women's Individual
CASSIM Aaliyah
BELLINI Gemma
INGRAM Jenna Rose
VENTURAS Nikita
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
RAMDIN Kavish
RIBEIRO Jose Miguel
DRIMMIE Aaron
VAN BLOMMESTEIN Kayden
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
RAMDIN Kavish
RIBEIRO Jose Miguel
DRIMMIE Aaron
VAN BLOMMESTEIN Kayden
U15
Foil
-
Men's Individual
VAN BLOMMESTEIN Kayden
VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN Keagan
SWANEPOEL Owen
FERREIRA Jaydon
-
Women's Individual
VENTURAS Nikita
RAMDIN Deeya
KEERS Stella
Men's Individual
VAN BLOMMESTEIN Kayden
VAN NIEUWENHUIZEN Keagan
SWANEPOEL Owen
FERREIRA Jaydon
Women's Individual
VENTURAS Nikita
RAMDIN Deeya
KEERS Stella
Epee
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
VAN BLOMMESTEIN Kayden
FEANDEIRO Sebastian
DE BRAINE LOPEZ Alejandro
HENNING Jandre
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
VAN BLOMMESTEIN Kayden
FEANDEIRO Sebastian
DE BRAINE LOPEZ Alejandro
HENNING Jandre
U13
Foil
-
Men's Individual
FERREIRA Jaydon
STEYN Joshua
STEYN Samuel
REID Thomas
-
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
FERREIRA Jaydon
STEYN Joshua
STEYN Samuel
REID Thomas
Women's Individual
Epee
-
Men's Individual
FERREIRA Jaydon
NONKUNZI Isiphile
STEYN Samuel
DLAMINI Lerato
-
Women's Individual
VENTURAS Nikita
RAMDIN Deeya
MCDAVID Skye
SIGNORILE Francesca
Men's Individual
FERREIRA Jaydon
NONKUNZI Isiphile
STEYN Samuel
DLAMINI Lerato
Women's Individual
VENTURAS Nikita
RAMDIN Deeya
MCDAVID Skye
SIGNORILE Francesca
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website