No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
MÜLLER Emilie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HÄßLER Malte FC Schkeuditz |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | GÜNTHER Hannes FC Oelsnitz |
2 | D4 | V5 | V3 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | SCHÄFER Johannes Chemnitzer PSV |
3 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 0.250 | -14 | 4. | 20. | ||
GER | NIEBUHR Arik Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D0 | D0 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 23. | ||
GER | AHLVERS Max Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
AHLVERS Philipp
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHOSSER Finn Jakob MTV München |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | JOHN Tim Dresdener FC |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | BATZKE Willy Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D1 | D4 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 0.000 | -11 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | THIEME Hugo Richard TV Markkleeberg |
4 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 0.250 | -11 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | GREBING Julian Richard Fechtclub Marburg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
KUNNIG Carl
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JÄREMO Alvin TV Markkleeberg |
1 | D1 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | SCHONATH Tim Konstantin FSC Jena |
2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | GREBING Jonathan Alexander Fechtclub Marburg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | HANITSCH Finn-Pepe Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | DETTMAR Pepe FG Merseburger Raben |
5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0.000 | -18 | 5. | 25. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
WOLF Patrick
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FELGNER Aatos Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Alfred Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 0.500 | -5 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | HANDSCHACK Yannick FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 0.750 | 8 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | STAEB Daris FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
4 | D4 | D4 | D3 | V4 | 1 | 15 | 17 | 0.250 | -2 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | MEDING Ben FSC Jena |
5 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 0.000 | -13 | 5. | 22. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | REIßMANN Moritz Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | DEUTSCHMANN Richard Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | OTTO Gustav FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | KLÜTZSCH Larry Chemnitzer PSV |
4 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 24. | ||
GER | LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim TV Markkleeberg |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 9 | 0.750 | 8 | 1. | 6. |
Details