No. 1: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | THIELE Tom FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | BERGER Konstantin USC Magdeburg |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | OLEAK Andreas KSZU Meiningen |
3 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 34. | ||
USA | CONSTANTINE Wyatt FC Leipzig |
4 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 23 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 23. | ||
GER | CHROMKO Marcel Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 17 | 0.833 | 11 | 1. | 4. | ||
UKR | HORBACHUK Jurij 1 Serm Liberec |
6 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 23 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 23. | ||
GER | HENNECKE Leon-Niclas Fechtzentrum Berlin |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 6. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | METZNER Andreas USV TU Dresden |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 21 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 7. | ||
IRL | BREADEN MADDEN Gerard Dresdener FC |
2 | D4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 23 | 23 | 0.333 | 0 | 4. | 21. | ||
GER | HOGH Moritz FC Leipzig |
3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 27 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 28. | ||
GER | BIEDERMANN Richard SFV Oschatz |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | FISCHER Uwe Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 22. | ||
GER | KNOBLAU Steffen Fechtzentrum Berlin |
6 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 16 | 30 | 0.000 | -14 | 7. | 31. | ||
GER | MAIWALD Ole-Hans BSG Stahl Nordhausen |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 18 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HOHMANN Maximilian Dresdener FC |
1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 27 | 22 | 0.500 | 5 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Clemens BSG Stahl Nordhausen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 0.667 | 4 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | ZACHARIAS Wolfgang Fechtzentrum Berlin |
3 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 32. | ||
CZE | KNAP Ladislav 1 Serm Liberec |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 25 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | PANNER Franz-Ulrich KSZU Meiningen |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 26. | ||
GER | MICHALSKI Christoph FC Leipzig |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | ADLER Andreas SV Chemie Rodleben |
7 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 25 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 25. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BEHRENDT Michael Fechtzentrum Berlin |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SCHUMACHER Christian FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 19 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | CICHOSZ Matthias USC Magdeburg |
3 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 26. | ||
GER | KAUBE Thomas Fechtzentrum Berlin |
4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | ENZMANN Jonas FC Leipzig |
5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | BRAUN Denny SV Chemie Rodleben |
6 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 30. | ||
GER | HEINZE Gerhard KSZU Meiningen |
7 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 33. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 14 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MEX | AYALA Rodrigo Fechtzentrum Berlin |
1 | D0 | D3 | V3 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 0.400 | -8 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | TILSNER Benny Fechtzentrum Berlin |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 15 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | HÖCKE Wilhelm FC Leipzig |
3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 29. | ||
GER | SIMM Ralph Dresdener FC |
4 | D2 | V4 | V5 | D3 | V4 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | BERGER Matthias USC Magdeburg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | LESCHKE Tobias SV Medizin Bautzen |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 14. |
Details