No. 1: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
BERGMANN Dominik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RÄPPGEN Edgar Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 4 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | VÖLK Max Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | KRÄTZER Oskar TV Markkleeberg |
3 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 21. | ||
GER | TRAUTMANN Nick Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | D1 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | THÜMMLER Juri Dresdener FC |
5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | HEMMO Nino KSV Weißwasser |
6 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 24 | 0.200 | -16 | 5. | 20. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
HELD Henrik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KUSCHKE Moritz Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | GEORGI Theodor TV Markkleeberg |
2 | D4 | V2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 13. | ||
POL | RAJSKI Aleksander 1 KS Wroclawianie |
3 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V3 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 19. | ||
POL | KAPALA Michal 1 UKS Gdansk |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 7 | 0.800 | 17 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | BÖHMER Ron Dresdener FC |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | THOMAS Leopold SFV Oschatz |
6 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 24. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
HAMPO Ole
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DEHNERT Lorenzo Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 5 | 0.800 | 19 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | PECHE Mats Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 10 | 23 | 0.400 | -13 | 4. | 16. | ||
POL | WIĘCKOWSKI Julian 1 KS WARTA Poznan |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 2. | ||
POL | KĄCIAK Tymon 1 KS WARTA Poznan |
4 | D0 | D4 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | SCHLEICHER Toni Dresdener FC |
5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | WOLF Nils Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 23. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MÜLLER Anton Karl Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | WAPPLER Gustav Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 4. | ||
POL | JESZTAK Antoni 1 KS WARTA Poznan |
3 | D2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 14. | ||
POL | WITKOWSKI Stanisław 1 KS WARTA Poznan |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | BRÖCKER Luipold Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | MIELNICZUK Samiel Dresdener FC |
6 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 22. |
Details