No. 1: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SEEMANN Paul Leopold TSV Winsen |
1 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | KOPP Laurens Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
2 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 24 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 21. | ||
GER | KOCH Matthes Hagen MTV Braunschweig |
3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | EL EBRASHI Junes FC Rothenbaum |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | FINK Alexander FK Hannover |
5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | BENZE Jonathan Walddörfer SV |
6 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0.000 | -27 | 7. | 27. | ||
NED | KURSTJENS-SPAICH Lucas 1 Aalborg FK |
7 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 21 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 20. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WINKELMANN Sönke Walddörfer SV |
1 | D2 | D0 | D0 | V4 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 28 | 0.167 | -19 | 7. | 25. | ||
GER | SCHULZ Rasmus TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 22 | 20 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | MARKS Florian FC Rothenbaum |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 17 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | SCHÖPE Kai Friedrich Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 26 | 17 | 0.500 | 9 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | WEIDEMANN Leon Eintracht Hildesheim |
5 | D3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | MIES Sven Frederik TC Hameln |
6 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | MIECHIELSEN Piet Hamburger FC |
7 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 12 | 0.833 | 17 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KLÖTZER Maximilian Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | MICHAELIS Tim Fechtfreunde Hannover |
2 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 26. | ||
GER | KLAGES Lasse TC Hameln |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | BACH Marius Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 27 | 0.167 | -17 | 6. | 24. | ||
CHN | ZHU Jin Yuan FC Rothenbaum |
5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V4 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | MAHUTKA Leander Luis Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
6 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | RACHAU Samuel TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 15. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | OESTERMANN Felix SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst |
1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0.000 | -27 | 7. | 27. | ||
GER | SCHUBERT Laurenz SV Alfeld |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 11 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | SOARES DOS REIS Moritz Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | SIEMERS Jesper Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 14 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | GERBERS Emil Bremen 1860 Fechten |
5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 25 | 0.167 | -7 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | RISSMANN Joel Hendrik TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 14 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | KOCH Julian MTV Braunschweig |
7 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 17. |
Details