Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CRO | FILES Petar | MK Dubrava | ||
2. | GER | BRAUN Marius | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
3. | NED | YUNO Elisha | Holland Schermen | ||
T3. | NED | GIACON Daniel | SC Amsterdam | ||
5. | GER | KLEIN Luis | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
6. | GER | KAHL Alexander | HE | TG Hanau | |
7. | GER | SCHOPPA Dominik | NR | OFC Bonn | |
8. | GER | BRAUN Fabian | SA | FSV Klarenthal | |
9. | BEL | VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef | FF | Brussels Fencing Club | |
10. | CRO | KOMSIC Ivan | MK Dubrava | ||
11. | GER | VELLA Rosario | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
12. | GER | SANITA André | NR | OFC Bonn | |
T12. | NED | JANS KOHNEKE Teun | SC Amsterdam | ||
14. | GER | DÖRFER Laurenz | WE | TG Münster | |
15. | GER | RIEGER Laurenz | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
16. | GER | FRITSCHE Jan | BY | MTV München | |
17. | GER | KAPPUS Bastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
18. | BEL | NIJS Mathieu | FF | CE Les 3 armes | |
19. | GER | HEGGE Maurus | WE | TG Münster | |
20. | GER | KLEIN Felix | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
21. | BEL | DE GREEF Stef | FF | Brussels Fencing Club | |
22. | GER | FAUL Paul-Luca | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
23. | GER | FROHWEIN Moritz | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
24. | GER | RENNER Moritz | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
25. | CRO | SPOLJAR Borna | MK ZSM | ||
26. | ROU | GOMBOS Tom | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
27. | GER | FABINGER Nils Alexander | NR | FC Moers | |
28. | GER | NOWAK Hannes | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
29. | GER | LIEBSCHER David | NR | OFC Bonn | |
30. | GER | WRIEDT Nathan | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
31. | GER | SCHRAMM Nils Michael | NR | OFC Bonn | |
32. | GER | STADLBAUER Florian | BY | MTV München | |
33. | GER | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
34. | BEL | MOTTIAT Lucas | FF | Brussels Fencing Club | |
35. | GER | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
36. | GER | KOTHIERINGER Michael | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
T36. | NED | VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan | SC Amsterdam | ||
38. | CZE | KREJCIK Jan | USK Praha | ||
39. | GER | RENARD Nolann | TH | FSC Jena | |
40. | GER | LÖHR Tom-Florin | WE | TG Münster | |
41. | GER | FERIZI Florian | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
42. | GER | SAUERMANN Tim | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
43. | GER | ZACHER Niklas | TH | FSC Jena | |
44. | GER | HOFFMANN Nils | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
45. | GER | LINDNER Ruben | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T45. | GER | HAMLESCHER Magnus | NR | OFC Bonn | |
47. | GER | HEITZ Noah | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
48. | GER | MICHEL Fabian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
49. | BEL | GEUDVERT Oscar | FF | CE Les 3 armes | |
50. | GER | BRAUN Noah | WE | TG Münster | |
51. | GER | DÖRR Georg | NR | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | |
52. | GER | OTT Daniel | WE | TG Münster | |
53. | NED | POST Patrick | s.v. Pegasus Escrime | ||
54. | GER | ARNDT Justin | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
55. | BEL | LEONARD Alexandre | FF | CE Les 3 armes | |
56. | NED | JOEMRATI Ashwan | Holland Schermen | ||
57. | GER | OLBRICH Justus | BY | MTV München | |
58. | BEL | LAVALLéE Damien | FF | CRE Huy | |
59. | GER | SEMBACH Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
60. | GER | VESPER Marian Alexander | NR | ETUF Essen | |
61. | GER | LENK Hendrik Dion | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
62. | GER | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte | NR | FC Moers | |
63. | GER | ASK Henri | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
64. | GER | SPIELMANN Richard | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
65. | NED | SNIJDER Ivo | |||
66. | CRO | LASIC Vigo | MK Rapir | ||
67. | GER | SEE Benedikt | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
68. | GER | SAUTNER Marcel | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
69. | GER | KRUMSTROH Sönke | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
70. | GER | BOSSERHOFF Nils | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
71. | GER | FAßMANN Moritz | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
72. | GER | SCHMIDT Friedrich | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
73. | GER | VÖMEL Julius | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
74. | BEL | VANDER ELST Julien | FF | Brussels Fencing Club | |
75. | GER | ZELLER Markus | WÜ | TG Tuttlingen | |
76. | GER | FRÖHLICH Moritz | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
77. | BEL | GASPERINI Loïc Sofian | FF | CRE Huy | |
78. | BEL | DANLEE Billy | FF | Brussels Fencing Club | |
79. | CRO | PROSOLI Lovro | MK Rapir | ||
80. | GER | JOCHIMS Felix | NR | Dürener FC | |
81. | GER | HEITMANN Leander | WE | TG Münster | |
82. | CZE | CHREN Simon | Bohemians Praha | ||
83. | GER | STIEREN Niklas | NR | FC Moers | |
84. | GER | HÖRGER Lukas | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
85. | BEL | GENBRUGGE Sem | VS | De Maneschermer | |
86. | GER | AHLVERS Philipp | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
87. | GER | VELLMANNS Leonard | WE | TG Münster | |
T87. | GER | DROEGE Oliver | BY | MTV München | |
89. | GER | SCHWANNINGER Timi | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
90. | GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
91. | GER | MUSCHE Paul | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
92. | GER | NEUBAUER Aaron | TH | FSC Jena | |
93. | NED | FENS Julian | s.v. Pallas | ||
94. | GER | BAPPERT Maxim | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
95. | GER | BAPPERT Felix | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
96. | GER | SCHÄTZKE Christoph | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
T96. | GER | FRANKE Tim Ole | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
T96. | GER | HAMPO Ole | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
99. | GER | VALLERIANI Luca | BE | OSC Berlin | |
T99. | GER | VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
101. | CZE | KOLAR Simon | |||
T101. | GER | WATSON Julian | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
103. | GER | NEUHAUS Dirk | NR | OFC Bonn |