No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
SAUERMANN Tim JOBST Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp FC Moers |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | HOFFMAN Colin Bremen 1860 Fechten |
2 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 21. | ||
GER | GREBING Julian Richard Fechtclub Marburg |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 9 | 0.833 | 20 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | HANKE Mats Henri Dürener FC |
4 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 29 | 0.167 | -18 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | VERBERKT Bennet FC Moers |
5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.500 | 6 | 4. | 9. | ||
GER | BEERMANN Zacharias ETUF Essen |
6 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | HANITSCH Finn-Pepe Fechtclub Radebeul |
7 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 8. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
OYMANN Renee BRAUN Anna Sophie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR | KARAÖREN Ege Tuna FC Rüsselsheim |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 9 | 0.833 | 17 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | NOLTING Felix Gregor Bremen 1860 Fechten |
2 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 29 | 0.167 | -18 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | EL EBRASHI Junes FC Rothenbaum |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 8 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SCHMITZ Daniel FC Moers |
4 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | FELGNER Aatos Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | GESCHWENDER Hannes ETUF Essen |
6 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 19. | ||
GER | THIEMEL Erik FC Moers |
7 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 12. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
JANSEN Greta MEHNER Laureano
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHORN Maximilian FC Moers |
1 | D4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | MANIA Christoph Fechtclub Marburg |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 21 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | PIETSCH Adrian FC Moers |
3 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | KÖTHE Joscha FC Rüsselsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | ZACHARIAS Ferdinand Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 26 | 22 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHEIBNER Boje Mattes Bremen 1860 Fechten |
6 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 19. | ||
GER | OMID-FARD Aron ETUF Essen |
7 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 16. |
Details