No. 1: Results checked
Pi 10 | sáb 9:30 |
Referee:
LOISON Aurélien
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | BETTLER Phuntsok 1 SESAF Fribourg |
1 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 32. | ||
SUI | MUMENTHALER Bastien 1 CEFL Florimont |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 7. | ||
SUI | DARBELLAY Romain CAL Lausanne |
3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 24. | ||
SUI | POBELLE Jan CES Sierre |
4 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 29. | ||
SUI | MARGHITOLA Mauro AFCB Bern |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 3 | 21 | 23 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 20. | ||
SUI | MATHIER Tilo SES Sion |
6 | V5 | D4 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 8. | ||
SUI | RANZONI Nathan LUG Lugano |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 11 | sáb 9:30 |
Referee:
RAPPA Domenico
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | ZERBONI Elian LUG Lugano |
1 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 22 | 25 | 0.667 | -3 | 2. | 12. | ||
SUI | QUARROZ Alexis SES Sion |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V4 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 17. | ||
SUI | STOLZ Arthur 1 SEN Neuchâtel |
3 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 8 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 2. | ||
SUI | ANCHISI Aurel 1 AET Thônex |
4 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 33. | ||
SUI | N'GUYEN-TANG Tuan 1 CEFL Florimont |
5 | D4 | V4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.500 | 1 | 5. | 18. | ||
SUI | ETTER William 1 SEG Geneve |
6 | D4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 19 | 0.500 | 5 | 3. | 16. | ||
SUI | LAVIGNE Lois SEVM Vevey |
7 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 23. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 12 | sáb 9:30 |
Referee:
GOURMEZ-GRAVOUIL Raphaël
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | STAMPFLI Evgenij 1 FECB Baden |
1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V3 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 11 | 21 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 25. | ||
SUI | SUGIURA-OMEYER Célien SEVM Vevey |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 10. | ||
SUI | DESSIMOZ Martin SES Sion |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 11 | 0.833 | 18 | 2. | 6. | ||
SUI | DE SIEBENTHAL Nathanaël 1 AET Thônex |
4 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 29 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 34. | ||
SUI | SIMUNOVIC Sacha 1 SECH Chaux-de-Fonds |
5 | D2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0.333 | 0 | 4. | 22. | ||
SUI | MINKA Francis Ben Cedric FCB Bern |
6 | V3 | D2 | D1 | V4 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 24 | 0.333 | -12 | 6. | 26. | ||
SUI | MIGEON Pierre 1 CEFL Florimont |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 13 | sáb 9:30 |
Referee:
CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | HEER Juri ZFC Zürich |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. | ||
SUI | MICHALAK Konrad 1 CEFL Florimont |
2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 23 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 11. | ||
SUI | REDING Nino 1 FCZ Zug |
3 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 28 | 0.167 | -17 | 6. | 30. | ||
SUI | GROSS Alexandre 1 BFC Basel |
4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 27 | 21 | 0.500 | 6 | 4. | 15. | ||
SUI | CHARBONNET Thomas SES Sion |
5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 9. | ||
SUI | GAUCH Leon 1 SEB Basel |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 19. | ||
SUI | BUSSARD Victor 1 AET Thônex |
7 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 31. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 14 | sáb 9:30 |
Referee:
SALEKI Emile
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | LEMINEUR Lucas SEVM Vevey |
1 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 28. | ||
SUI | MARTHE Quentin SES Sion |
2 | V4 | D1 | V3 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 0.400 | -8 | 4. | 21. | ||
SUI | REGNAT Louis 1 FCZ Zug |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 0.600 | 8 | 2. | 13. | ||
FRA | DARRASSE Gabriel ZFC Zürich |
4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 27. | ||
SUI | JUNGKUNZ Joris FCB Bern |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 5. | ||
SUI | DUCOMMUN-DIT-VERRON Tom 1 SEN Neuchâtel |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 14. |
Details