No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
TAPPE Jörg
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FREMMER Artur SV Waldkirch |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 42. | ||
GER | LENHARDT Paul TSF Ditzingen |
2 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 81. | ||
GER | SIGMUND Philip FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 0.500 | 6 | 3. | 37. | ||
GER | KAMMEIER Robert Quernheimer FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 23 | 22 | 0.667 | 1 | 2. | 29. | ||
GER | BÜLAU Matthew Heidenheimer SB |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | LANGE Hinrich FG Segeberg |
6 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 28 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 61. | ||
GER | HORN Johannes TuS Hamm |
7 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.500 | 0 | 5. | 43. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
KOLDITZ Hendrik - Kilian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SHEHATA Hamza SportVg Feuerbach |
1 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 15 | 30 | 0.000 | -15 | 7. | 77. | ||
GER | MÜLLER David EFG Essen |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V3 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | RUNG David Fechtakademie Ravensburg |
3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 19 | 0.500 | 5 | 4. | 38. | ||
GER | FORSTER FIGUEROA Oliver SV Waldkirch |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 18 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | DEIßLER Florian TG Schweinfurt |
5 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 72. | ||
GER | MORLANG Nick Lohausener SV |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 25 | 24 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 28. | ||
GER | PRINZ Jonathan Luis Fechtzentrum Solingen |
7 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.500 | 2 | 5. | 41. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
PLISCHKE Dennis
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BRAZA Eric FC Bremen-Nord |
1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 54. | ||
GER | JURTSCHAK Tim Heidenheimer SB |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 19 | 0.833 | 6 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | BERRANG Manuel TG Rohrbach |
3 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 80. | ||
GER | STIHL Felix SV Waldkirch |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 25. | ||
GER | SPANIER Vincent BW Schneidhain |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 48. | ||
GER | WARNKING Nicolo Fechterring Hochwald |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KUNATH Florian TSG Reutlingen |
7 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 17 | 26 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 68. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
SCHULZ Tobias
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KNÖR Dario VFB Friedrichshafen |
1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 24 | 26 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 47. | ||
GER | KRAUS Quirin KV Laupheim - Fechten |
2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 26 | 24 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 39. | ||
GER | STRAUB Max ATSV Saarbrücken |
3 | V5 | D3 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 24. | ||
GER | FRIES Maximilian BW Schneidhain |
4 | V5 | V4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 23. | ||
GER | WULF Lennart Heidenheimer SB |
5 | D3 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 79. | ||
GER | STRASSNER Moritz SSV Ulm 1846 |
6 | D4 | D4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 19 | 27 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 65. | ||
GER | STANGE Jakob Fechtzentrum Solingen |
7 | V5 | V5 | V2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 27 | 18 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 5. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
BERNSTEIN Heike
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ALBRECHT Anton FC Leipzig |
1 | D2 | D4 | D1 | V4 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 0.167 | -16 | 7. | 72. | ||
GER | HEUBERGER Marwin ETSV Offenburg |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 46. | ||
GER | HÖLLER Vincent Maurice Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 59. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond FG Segeberg |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 22. | ||
GER | BORNEMANN Hans Christian FS Bielefelder TG |
5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 25 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 66. | ||
BUL | RYAPOV Kaloyan Eintracht Frankfurt |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | HOCHWALD Samuel TSF Ditzingen |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 8. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
MÜLLER Fiona
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | IXKES Tamino Gabriel Che Maria Frankfurter TV |
1 | D3 | D0 | D4 | D4 | D2 | V4 | 1 | 17 | 28 | 0.167 | -11 | 7. | 69. | ||
GER | KNAPP Emilian TSF Ditzingen |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 25. | ||
GER | WIENANDS Jeremy Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 18 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | FROHNE Christopher EFG Essen |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 23 | 28 | 0.333 | -5 | 4. | 55. | ||
GER | MÜLLER-GEBEL Arik BW Schneidhain |
5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 21 | 28 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 58. | ||
GER | BUSCH Max Eintracht Frankfurt |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | FRANCO Jacopo Samuele TSV Hagen |
7 | D3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 25 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 60. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
HERRMANN Maximilian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SPREMBERG Paul TV Markkleeberg |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 22 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 40. | ||
GER | STEFFENS Leander Solinger TB |
2 | D2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 71. | ||
GER | GÖTTE Florian Luka TV Paderborn |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 44. | ||
GER | BINGENER Tim Lüdenscheider TV |
4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 26 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 62. | ||
GER | BÜKER Jean-Luc Quernheimer FC |
5 | V5 | D4 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | SCHENKENGEL Joannes Heidenheimer SB |
6 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 17 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | HILPERT Philip FC Hardheim-Höpfingen |
7 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 24 | 23 | 0.333 | 1 | 5. | 53. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
SATURNO Luca
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HANS Matthis TG Rohrbach |
1 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 23 | 29 | 0.167 | -6 | 6. | 64. | ||
GER | SPRINGER Simon SV Waldkirch |
2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 26 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 56. | ||
GER | STÖCKER Paul BFC Rösrath |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 22 | 24 | 0.667 | -2 | 3. | 31. | ||
GER | WINKLER Leon FC Bischofswerda |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | SCHUMACHER Rafael TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 18 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | FRESEN Benedikt FS Bielefelder TG |
6 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 20 | 29 | 0.167 | -9 | 7. | 67. | ||
GER | BUSCH Erik Heidenheimer SB |
7 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 24 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 45. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
JÜTTEN Svenja
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | REICHENBACHER Luis FS Pforzheim |
1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 25 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 57. | ||
GER | KNABENREICH Julian FS Bielefelder TG |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 21. | ||
GER | BAERSCH Henri Anton Solinger TB |
3 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 16 | 30 | 0.000 | -14 | 7. | 74. | ||
GER | RUPPENTHAL Julius SV Waldkirch |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | CEFERINO MARX Daniel Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 22 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 27. | ||
GER | I KEI Homa FC Oldenburg |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 25 | 0.667 | -1 | 4. | 30. | ||
GER | GÖDERT Falk Alexander Osnabrücker SC |
7 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 17 | 29 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 70. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
PRINZ Nele
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ERDMENGER Jonas TG Schwenningen |
1 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 75. | ||
GER | KLADDE Ole Osnabrücker SC |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 50. | ||
GER | VELTRUP Ole Fecht Club Krefeld |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | HEISE Hendrik SportVg Feuerbach |
4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 20 | 24 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 63. | ||
GER | KUMMER Horant Heidenheimer SB |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 35. | ||
GER | KUNISCH Henri FC Offenbach |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 19 | 0.800 | 3 | 2. | 19. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
ROGMANN Philipp
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VON JONQUIERES Johannes TSV Oberammergau |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 0.600 | 9 | 2. | 33. | ||
GER | TETTENBORN Alexander FSV Görlitz |
2 | V3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 18 | 0.800 | 2 | 1. | 20. | ||
GER | WEBER Lukas FC Hardheim-Höpfingen |
3 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 75. | ||
GER | KRAHMER Eryk Fecht Club Krefeld |
4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 5. | 49. | ||
GER | WOLFERTZ Marius Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 36. | ||
GER | HEUER Marc TSF Ditzingen |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 18 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 34. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
HERRMANN Annastasia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LADEMANN Louis FC Leipzig |
1 | D4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 51. | ||
GER | SUPE Talu TV Augsburg |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | BESKOROVAINYI Anton FC Berlin Südwest |
3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 13 | 0.600 | 9 | 3. | 32. | ||
GER | WEBER Leon FC Hardheim-Höpfingen |
4 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 51. | ||
GER | GREINER Bennet SV Waldkirch |
5 | D4 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 78. | ||
GER | PETERSEN Bertil SV Einheit Altenburg |
6 | V4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 17. |